Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 228 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 110 contractor selection plans with a total of 170 bidding packages, of which 108 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 46 packages (with 49 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 14 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 221 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 180 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.16 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 79.59%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.41%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 225,110,845,944 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 213,792,143,890 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất as follows:
- Has relationships with 228 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.16 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 79.59%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.41%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 225,110,845,944 VND, in which the total winning value is: 213,792,143,890 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing medical equipment for Thach That General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT MEDICAL SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of testing chemicals to serve professional work in 2026 - 2027 of Thach That General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất.
- Winning bidder: DEKA COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the request Repairing medical equipment for Thach That General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất.
- Winning bidder: VIET LINH TRADING AND MEDICAL SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic maintenance of medical equipment in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT MEDICAL SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation, storage and treatment of medical waste of Thach That General Hospital in 2026 - 2028 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất.
- Winning bidder: ENVIROMENT RESOURSES INVESTMENT AND TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the request Collection, transportation, storage and treatment of medical waste of Thach That General Hospital in 2026 - 2028 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 07:47
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the request Periodic maintenance of medical equipment in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 09:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất.
- Winning bidder: VIAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 15:16
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted Tender Notice Procurement of testing chemicals to serve professional work in 2026 - 2027 of Thach That General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất with the form Open bidding.
07/07/2026 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company
28/11/2025 14:40
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Supervision of supply and installation of medical equipment for the package: Purchasing medical equipment in 2025 from the state budget for Thach That District General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THIEN LOC SERVICE AND TRADING, INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/09/2025 16:13
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemical tests in 2025 - 2026 of Thach That District General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIET HUNG SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, QUANG MINH MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET PHAN COMPANY LIMITED, VIET NAM BIOLIFE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETSTAR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, DEKA COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2025 14:36
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất announced the results of the bid package Rent a system of hospital management software and electronic medical records at Thach That District General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: MEDICAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 11:36
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemical tests in 2025 - 2026 of Thach That District General Hospital with 1 participating contractors .
27/06/2025 09:52
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất announced the results of the bidding package Rent a system of hospital management software and electronic medical records at Thach That District General Hospital with 1 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 10:23
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, appraisal of contractor selection results: Purchasing medical equipment in 2025 from the state budget for Thach That District General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HIEU DUNG TRADE AND TECHNICAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 10:09
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT Bidding Package: Purchase of medical equipment in 2025 from the state budget for Thach That District General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THIEN LOC SERVICE AND TRADING, INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 10:06
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất publishes the plan Shopping for medical equipment in 2025 from the state budget for Thach That District General Hospital with 4 bidding package .
20/06/2025 09:54
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất announced the results of the bid package Providing digital certificates to perform electronic medical records at Thach That District General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
18/06/2025 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing medical equipment for Thach That General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT MEDICAL SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of testing chemicals to serve professional work in 2026 - 2027 of Thach That General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất.
- Winning bidder: DEKA COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the request Repairing medical equipment for Thach That General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất.
- Winning bidder: VIET LINH TRADING AND MEDICAL SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic maintenance of medical equipment in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT MEDICAL SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation, storage and treatment of medical waste of Thach That General Hospital in 2026 - 2028 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất.
- Winning bidder: ENVIROMENT RESOURSES INVESTMENT AND TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the request Collection, transportation, storage and treatment of medical waste of Thach That General Hospital in 2026 - 2028 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 07:47
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the request Periodic maintenance of medical equipment in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 09:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất.
- Winning bidder: VIAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 15:16
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has posted Tender Notice Procurement of testing chemicals to serve professional work in 2026 - 2027 of Thach That General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất with the form Open bidding.
07/07/2026 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has published 14 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất is the owner of 110 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 75 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 35 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất is the investor of 49 package, of which 38 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất is the owner of 221 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất is an investor with 228 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.