Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 304 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 283 contractor selection plans with a total of 325 bidding packages, of which 280 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 116 packages (with 133 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 55 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 318 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 218 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 91.73%, Construction 1.50%, Consultancy 0.75%, Non-consultancy 6.02%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 259,523,942,734 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 235,742,731,019 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du as follows:
- Has relationships with 304 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.73%, Construction 1.50%, Consulting 0.75%, Non-consulting 6.02%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 259,523,942,734 VND, in which the total winning value is: 235,742,731,019 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.16%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing signage lights with a logo at Tien Du General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du.
- Winning bidder: HO GIA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT, TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted the request Purchasing signage lights with a logo at Tien Du General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:49
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted Tender Notice Purchasing of basic goods, electrical appliances, and sanitation equipment for the period 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
25/08/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies and equipment belongs to the local centralized bidding list of Tien Du General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du.
- Winning bidder: LONG THUY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
21/08/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted the request Purchasing of basic goods, electrical appliances, and sanitation equipment for the period 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:04
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies and equipment belongs to the local centralized bidding list of Tien Du General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
11/08/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies and equipment belongs to the local centralized bidding list of Tien Du General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing costumes for medical staff, patients and fabric supplies in 2026-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du.
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUONG GARMENT SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 10:18
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of electronic signing, identification, and biometric authentication equipment from Tien Du General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du.
- Winning bidder: VIET A COMMERCE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of dental supplies from Tien Du General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÂM THÀNH
14/07/2026 13:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies and equipment belongs to the local centralized bidding list of Tien Du General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: DNC SCIENCE - MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, STARLA VIET NAM CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDICENT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, LONG THUY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
21/08/2026 14:04
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du announced the results of the bid package Procurement of infusion sets to serve regular operations of Tien Du General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: DNC SCIENCE - MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2026 10:20
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du announced the results of the bid package Procurement of CO2 and Medical Oxygen for 2 years from Tien Du General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: GAS HA NOI INDUSTRIAL AND SHARES EQUIPMENT AND JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2026 16:19
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional generic drugs in 2026 (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: BOSTON VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, MINH TAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, EVD PHARMACY AND MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, RELIV PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, BA DINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY - LIMITED, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ Y TẾ TKL, APEC IMPORT EXPORT TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại dược phẩm Việt Đức, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
13/05/2026 08:15
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du announced the results of the bid package Transportation and treatment of hazardous medical waste and regular solid waste not for recycling purposes at Tien Du General Hospital in 2026 and 2027 .
- Winning bidder: INDUSTRIAL AND URBAN ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO 11
12/02/2026 10:47
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du announced the results of the bid package Shopping for X-ray film .
- Winning bidder: DNC SCIENCE - MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
04/11/2025 10:58
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du announced the results of the bid package Generic medicine No. 3 at Tien Du Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DUC PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Q&V VIET NAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETAMERICAN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, BA DINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY - LIMITED, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NOVOPHARM COMPANY LIMITED, U.N.I VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2025 15:42
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du announced the results of the bid package Leasing Industrial Cleaning Service 2025-2027 of Tien Du District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL GENERAL TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2025 09:39
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du announced the results of the bidding package Leasing Industrial Cleaning Service 2025-2027 of Tien Du District Medical Center with 1 participating contractors .
10/07/2025 14:30
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du announced the results of the bid package Shopping tanks of stainless steel water tanks of Tien Du District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG MANUFACTURING TRADING TECHNOLOGY AND ENVIROMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing signage lights with a logo at Tien Du General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du.
- Winning bidder: HO GIA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT, TRADING AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted the request Purchasing signage lights with a logo at Tien Du General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:49
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted Tender Notice Purchasing of basic goods, electrical appliances, and sanitation equipment for the period 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
25/08/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies and equipment belongs to the local centralized bidding list of Tien Du General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du.
- Winning bidder: LONG THUY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
21/08/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted the request Purchasing of basic goods, electrical appliances, and sanitation equipment for the period 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:04
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies and equipment belongs to the local centralized bidding list of Tien Du General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
11/08/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies and equipment belongs to the local centralized bidding list of Tien Du General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing costumes for medical staff, patients and fabric supplies in 2026-2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du.
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUONG GARMENT SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 10:18
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of electronic signing, identification, and biometric authentication equipment from Tien Du General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du.
- Winning bidder: VIET A COMMERCE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of dental supplies from Tien Du General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÂM THÀNH
14/07/2026 13:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has published 55 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du is the owner of 283 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 241 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 42 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du is the investor of 133 package, of which 115 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 18 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du is the owner of 318 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiên Du is an investor with 304 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.