Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 179 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 121 contractor selection plans with a total of 188 bidding packages, of which 108 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 64 packages (with 74 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 41 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 125 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 75 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 66 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 53 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 67.57%, Construction 9.46%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 22.97%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 213,190,992,187 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 194,517,805,295 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 179 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 67.57%, Construction 9.46%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 22.97%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 213,190,992,187 VND, in which the total winning value is: 194,517,805,295 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.76%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Audit of works of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: AFCO VIETNAM FINANCIAL CONSULTING AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại và đầu tư Đức Phát
19/08/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package 01: Construction of the project. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Hoa Import Export and Trading services.JSC
19/08/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG OANH
19/08/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for Medicine Cabinets, Medical Examination Beds, Stainless Steel Basins of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH INOX KHÁNH HÒA
14/08/2026 08:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy an air conditioner of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Ánh Dương
13/08/2026 08:15
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the request Project: Triệu Sơn General Hospital. Scope: Renovation and repair of electrical, plumbing, and air conditioning systems for the outpatient clinic, as well as pharmacy and administrative areas. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the request Project: Triệu Sơn General Hospital. Category: Installation of air conditioning ductwork for the examination room and pharmacy/administration areas. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the request Project: Triệu Sơn General Hospital. Category: Renovation of the wastewater treatment area. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the request Buy an air conditioner of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy Medical Equipment July 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 14:30
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Purchase of chemicals, diagnostic biological products, and additional supplies for the third time in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM AN PHÚC
22/07/2026 15:56
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchase medical equipment for the third time in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BACH HOP TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, AN SINH MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 17:19
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy medical equipment for rehabilitation in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VÀ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ KHANG ANH
18/06/2026 15:48
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies, chemicals, and medical equipment .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CHAU PHU TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SUN, CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ Y TẾ HỒNG PHÁT
05/06/2026 16:45
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Providing components for the BRIVO CT325 tomography system .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/05/2026 08:37
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy supplements April 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM - ASEAN, VIET ANH SM MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM TRƯỜNG PHÁT, CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ & ĐTTM KHANG MINH, THANH PHARMA JSC, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, VINAPHAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VIỆT TÍN PHARMA, HA LAN TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ANH
24/04/2026 14:59
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy computers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NATUKA VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/03/2026 11:26
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional supplies, chemicals, and diagnostic biological products for the first time in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM AN PHÚC
09/03/2026 16:30
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment for the first time in 2026 at Trieu Son Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
25/02/2026 13:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Audit of works of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: AFCO VIETNAM FINANCIAL CONSULTING AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại và đầu tư Đức Phát
19/08/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package 01: Construction of the project. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Hoa Import Export and Trading services.JSC
19/08/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG OANH
19/08/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for Medicine Cabinets, Medical Examination Beds, Stainless Steel Basins of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH INOX KHÁNH HÒA
14/08/2026 08:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy an air conditioner of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Ánh Dương
13/08/2026 08:15
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the request Project: Triệu Sơn General Hospital. Scope: Renovation and repair of electrical, plumbing, and air conditioning systems for the outpatient clinic, as well as pharmacy and administrative areas. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the request Project: Triệu Sơn General Hospital. Category: Installation of air conditioning ductwork for the examination room and pharmacy/administration areas. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the request Project: Triệu Sơn General Hospital. Category: Renovation of the wastewater treatment area. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has posted the request Buy an air conditioner of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has published 41 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn is the owner of 121 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 54 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 67 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn is the investor of 74 package, of which 42 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 32 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn is the owner of 125 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has published 2 penalty decision(s).
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn is an investor with 179 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.