Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 96 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 40 packages (with 47 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 3 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 45 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.11%, Construction 12.77%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.13%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,720,965,329 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,666,280,352 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 96 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.11%, Construction 12.77%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.13%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,720,965,329 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,666,280,352 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted Tender Notice Purchase of laboratory chemicals for use at Yen Khanh General Hospital during the period 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
18/08/2026 16:27
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted Tender Notice Purchase of laboratory chemicals for use at Yen Khanh General Hospital during the period 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
18/08/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted the request Purchase of laboratory chemicals for use at Yen Khanh General Hospital during the period 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Rent extended hospital management module software (extended HIS), electronic medical record (EMR) software and image archiving and transmission system (PACS) software from Yen Khanh General Hospital for 3 months of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
11/08/2026 11:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted the request Rent extended hospital management module software (extended HIS), electronic medical record (EMR) software and image archiving and transmission system (PACS) software from Yen Khanh General Hospital for 3 months of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 14:17
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Making roofs from foam corrugated iron and plastic roofs for the Medical Examination Department, Yen Khanh General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THỊNH
31/07/2026 13:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted the request Making roofs from foam corrugated iron and plastic roofs for the Medical Examination Department, Yen Khanh General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted the request Making roofs from foam corrugated iron and plastic roofs for the medical examination department, Yen Khanh General Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Rent extended hospital management module software (extended HIS), electronic medical record (EMR) software and image archiving and transmission system (PACS) software from Yen Khanh General Hospital for 3 months of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
13/05/2026 08:13
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 06 sets of desktop computers for Yen Khanh Medical Center of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ NGỌC HỮU
24/12/2025 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh announced the results of the bid package Buy Alfuzosin 10mg for professional work until December 31, 2026 at Yen Khanh Medical Center. .
- Winning bidder: TIEN VIET PHARM CEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
01/12/2025 15:01
Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh announced the results of the bid package Renting the Hospital Hospital Management Software (HIS Expansion), Electronic Medical Record Software (EMR) and Software for storage and image transmission system (PACS) of Yen Khanh Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
20/11/2025 08:41
Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh announced the results of the bid package Buy medicinal herbs and drugs with pharmaceuticals with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines used until December 31, 2026 at Yen Khanh District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: ĐAO GIA PHARMACEUTIAL TRADE COMPANY LIMITED, HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET A INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETNAM PHARUSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM AN CHÂU, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC
16/07/2025 15:59
Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh announced the results of the bid package Buy traditional medicine used until December 31, 2026 at Yen Khanh District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2025 13:57
Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh announced the results of the bidding package Buy medicinal herbs and drugs with pharmaceuticals with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines used until December 31, 2026 at Yen Khanh District Medical Center with 12 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 14:04
Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals and biological tests used at Yen Khanh District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VINH TRUONG SERVICES AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO
30/06/2025 16:26
Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh publishes Tender Notice Buy medicinal herbs and drugs with pharmaceuticals with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines used until December 31, 2026 at Yen Khanh District Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
28/06/2025 08:15
Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh publishes Tender Notice Buy medicinal herbs and drugs with pharmaceuticals with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines used until December 31, 2026 at Yen Khanh District Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
26/06/2025 12:27
Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh announced the results of the bidding package Buy traditional medicine used until December 31, 2026 at Yen Khanh District Medical Center with 4 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 10:03
Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh publishes Tender Notice Buy traditional medicine used until December 31, 2026 at Yen Khanh District Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
12/06/2025 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted Tender Notice Purchase of laboratory chemicals for use at Yen Khanh General Hospital during the period 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
18/08/2026 16:27
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted Tender Notice Purchase of laboratory chemicals for use at Yen Khanh General Hospital during the period 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
18/08/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted the request Purchase of laboratory chemicals for use at Yen Khanh General Hospital during the period 2026-2027. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Rent extended hospital management module software (extended HIS), electronic medical record (EMR) software and image archiving and transmission system (PACS) software from Yen Khanh General Hospital for 3 months of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
11/08/2026 11:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted the request Rent extended hospital management module software (extended HIS), electronic medical record (EMR) software and image archiving and transmission system (PACS) software from Yen Khanh General Hospital for 3 months of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 14:17
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Making roofs from foam corrugated iron and plastic roofs for the Medical Examination Department, Yen Khanh General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THỊNH
31/07/2026 13:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted the request Making roofs from foam corrugated iron and plastic roofs for the Medical Examination Department, Yen Khanh General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted the request Making roofs from foam corrugated iron and plastic roofs for the medical examination department, Yen Khanh General Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Rent extended hospital management module software (extended HIS), electronic medical record (EMR) software and image archiving and transmission system (PACS) software from Yen Khanh General Hospital for 3 months of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
13/05/2026 08:13
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 06 sets of desktop computers for Yen Khanh Medical Center of the investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ NGỌC HỮU
24/12/2025 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has published 3 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh is the investor of 47 package, of which 40 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh is the owner of 45 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện đa khoa Yên Khánh is an investor with 96 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.