Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 92 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 33 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 49 packages (with 63 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 6 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 34 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,295,668,446 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,298,534,895 VND.
- The savings rate is: 34.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 92 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,295,668,446 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,298,534,895 VND.
- The savings rate is: 34.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing an external program to check the quality of testing in 2027 of Soc Trang Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KIỂM CHUẨN XÉT NGHIỆM THÀNH PHỐ
11/08/2026 08:09
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted the request Selecting a contractor to provide the 2027 laboratory quality inspection external program of Soc Trang Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Turbezid medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Soc Trang Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM NAM HÀ
30/06/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted the request Procurement of Turbezid medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Soc Trang Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of 14 drug items for Soc Trang Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: SANTAV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2026 10:25
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for procurement of 14 drug items for Soc Trang Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
05/05/2026 14:14
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for procurement of 14 drug items for Soc Trang Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
04/05/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Procurement of 14 drug items for Soc Trang Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Materials, medical equipment of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: B.M.S MEDICAL EQUIMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/02/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Chemicals according to the machine of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED
02/02/2026 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of 14 drug items for Soc Trang Lung Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SANTAV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2026 10:25
Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Original brand name medicine 06 items .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 14:48
Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package number 1: Generic medicine 34 items .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION, THE ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC
03/03/2025 14:45
Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Original brand name medicine 06 items with 2 participating contractors .
07/02/2025 14:39
Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bidding package Package number 1: Generic medicine 34 items with 7 participating contractors .
07/02/2025 14:39
Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of components, accessories, and replacement materials used for elevator systems .
- Winning bidder: TK ELEVATOR VIETNAM CO., LTD
22/01/2025 13:41
Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng publishes Tender Notice Package number 1: Generic medicine 34 items in the form Open bidding .
15/01/2025 09:23
Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Original brand name medicine 06 items in the form Open bidding .
15/01/2025 09:22
Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng publishes the plan Second plan to select contractors to supply drugs to April 30 Hospital in Soc Trang province in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
09/01/2025 10:26
Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of components, accessories, and replacement materials used for elevator systems with 2 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing an external program to check the quality of testing in 2027 of Soc Trang Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KIỂM CHUẨN XÉT NGHIỆM THÀNH PHỐ
11/08/2026 08:09
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted the request Selecting a contractor to provide the 2027 laboratory quality inspection external program of Soc Trang Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Turbezid medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Soc Trang Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM NAM HÀ
30/06/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted the request Procurement of Turbezid medicine to serve medical examination and treatment at Soc Trang Lung Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of 14 drug items for Soc Trang Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: SANTAV JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2026 10:25
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for procurement of 14 drug items for Soc Trang Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
05/05/2026 14:14
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for procurement of 14 drug items for Soc Trang Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
04/05/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Procurement of 14 drug items for Soc Trang Lung Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Materials, medical equipment of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: B.M.S MEDICAL EQUIMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/02/2026 14:18
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Chemicals according to the machine of the investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED
02/02/2026 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has published 6 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng is the owner of 33 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 26 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng is the investor of 63 package, of which 51 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng is the owner of 34 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Phổi Sóc Trăng is an investor with 92 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.