Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 21 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 71 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 57 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.78%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,955,198,419 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,605,201,573 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.78%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,955,198,419 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,605,201,573 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.44%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing Midazolam for therapeutic purposes within a healthcare facility. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN MINH PHÁT
27/08/2026 09:07
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the request Procurement of chemicals, biological products and consumables for the liquid tuberculosis culture system (MGIT), compatible with the existing BACTEC MGIT 320 system at Vinh Long Lung Hospital in the period of 2026-2028 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of chemicals, biological products and consumables for the liquid tuberculosis culture system (MGIT), compatible with the existing BACTEC MGIT 320 system at Vinh Long Lung Hospital in the period of 2026-2028 (Including 01 lot and 05 items) of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG.
23/07/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package X-ray and spirometry to screen for Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease in the community in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHU MEDIC LIMITED COMPANY
20/07/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the request X-ray and spirometry to screen for Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease in the community in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 09:40
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of chemicals, biological products and consumables for the liquid tuberculosis culture system (MGIT), compatible with the existing BACTEC MGIT 320 system at Vinh Long Lung Hospital in the period of 2026-2028 (Including 01 lot and 05 items) of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG with the form Competitive Offer.
19/06/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN MINH PHÁT
10/06/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the request Procurement of chemicals, biological products and consumables for the liquid tuberculosis culture system (MGIT), compatible with the existing BACTEC MGIT 320 system at Vinh Long Lung Hospital in the period of 2026-2028 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG with 2 bidding package.
09/06/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing medical supplies for the 2026 national tuberculosis program at Vinh Long Lung Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: HKD.Cửa Hàng Trang Thiết Bị Dụng Cụ Y Tế Việt Phúc
08/06/2026 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bid package COPD Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease Screening in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHU MEDIC LIMITED COMPANY
31/12/2025 16:01
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG publishes the plan COPD Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease Screening in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 15:57
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bid package Providing Hospital Management System (HIS) Software to serve medical examination and treatment by 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
31/12/2025 15:39
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG publishes the plan Providing Hospital Management System (HIS) Software to serve medical examination and treatment by 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 15:35
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bid package Providing Electronic Medical Record (EMR) system by 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
31/12/2025 15:27
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG publishes the plan Providing Electronic Medical Record (EMR) system by 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 15:22
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bid package Providing diagnostic imaging information system/Image storage and transmission system (RIS/PACS) in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
31/12/2025 14:38
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG publishes the plan Providing diagnostic imaging information system/Image storage and transmission system (RIS/PACS) in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 14:29
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Evaluation of EHSMT and the results of selecting contractors for bidding package to hire industrial cleaning services at Vinh Long Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HUY PHONG
07/02/2025 10:02
BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bid package Package 1: E-HSMT and evaluate EHSDT Bidding package for hiring industrial cleaning services at Vinh Long Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN MINH PHÁT
07/02/2025 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing Midazolam for therapeutic purposes within a healthcare facility. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:29
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN MINH PHÁT
27/08/2026 09:07
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the request Procurement of chemicals, biological products and consumables for the liquid tuberculosis culture system (MGIT), compatible with the existing BACTEC MGIT 320 system at Vinh Long Lung Hospital in the period of 2026-2028 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of chemicals, biological products and consumables for the liquid tuberculosis culture system (MGIT), compatible with the existing BACTEC MGIT 320 system at Vinh Long Lung Hospital in the period of 2026-2028 (Including 01 lot and 05 items) of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG.
23/07/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package X-ray and spirometry to screen for Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease in the community in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHU MEDIC LIMITED COMPANY
20/07/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the request X-ray and spirometry to screen for Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease in the community in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 09:40
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of chemicals, biological products and consumables for the liquid tuberculosis culture system (MGIT), compatible with the existing BACTEC MGIT 320 system at Vinh Long Lung Hospital in the period of 2026-2028 (Including 01 lot and 05 items) of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG with the form Competitive Offer.
19/06/2026 09:26
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN MINH PHÁT
10/06/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the request Procurement of chemicals, biological products and consumables for the liquid tuberculosis culture system (MGIT), compatible with the existing BACTEC MGIT 320 system at Vinh Long Lung Hospital in the period of 2026-2028 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG with 2 bidding package.
09/06/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing medical supplies for the 2026 national tuberculosis program at Vinh Long Lung Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: HKD.Cửa Hàng Trang Thiết Bị Dụng Cụ Y Tế Việt Phúc
08/06/2026 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has published 21 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG is the investor of 18 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 16 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG is the owner of 71 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN PHỔI VĨNH LONG is an investor with 67 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.