Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 65 contractors.
- Announced 19 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 50 contractor selection plans with a total of 211 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 75 packages (with 80 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 93 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 117 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 117 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.75%, Construction 33.75%, Consultancy 12.50%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 404,767,584,430 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 400,746,554,657 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 65 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.75%, Construction 33.75%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 404,767,584,430 VND, in which the total winning value is: 400,746,554,657 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supporting tools and equipment for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces of the Ministry of National Defense of Bac Ninh province in 2022 of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
23/09/2022 13:48
The Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
25/08/2022 14:37
The Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, Bid evaluation of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
25/08/2022 14:34
Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of supporting tools and equipment for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces of the Ministry of National Defense of Bac Ninh province in 2022 of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
23/08/2022 07:46
The Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors Procurement of supporting tools to equip the Militia and Self-Defense Forces of the Ministry of National Defense of Bac Ninh province in 2022 of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2022 07:06
The Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors Procurement of supporting tools to equip the Militia and Self-Defense Forces of the Ministry of National Defense of Bac Ninh province in 2022 of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
17/08/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of logistics materials for DT KVPT of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
10/08/2022 09:45
The Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Procurement of information equipment of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
28/07/2022 15:24
The Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Procurement of information network equipment of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
27/07/2022 14:32
Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of logistics materials for DT KVPT of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
27/07/2022 14:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: All construction and equipment (100% new) with 1 participating contractors .
10/10/2022 16:33
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supporting tools and equipment for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces of the Ministry of National Defense of Bac Ninh province in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ WETEC
23/09/2022 13:48
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of supporting tools and equipment for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces of the Ministry of National Defense of Bac Ninh province in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
19/09/2022 16:52
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư xây dựng và Chuyển giao công nghệ Việt Nam
25/08/2022 14:37
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư xây dựng TB
25/08/2022 14:34
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of supporting tools and equipment for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces of the Ministry of National Defense of Bac Ninh province in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
23/08/2022 07:46
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors Procurement of supporting tools to equip the Militia and Self-Defense Forces of the Ministry of National Defense of Bac Ninh province in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
19/08/2022 07:06
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors Procurement of supporting tools to equip the Militia and Self-Defense Forces of the Ministry of National Defense of Bac Ninh province in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2022 08:51
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of logistics materials for DT KVPT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỆT MAY NAM VIỆT
10/08/2022 09:45
Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of logistics materials for DT KVPT with 1 participating contractors .
05/08/2022 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supporting tools and equipment for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces of the Ministry of National Defense of Bac Ninh province in 2022 of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
23/09/2022 13:48
The Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
25/08/2022 14:37
The Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, Bid evaluation of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
25/08/2022 14:34
Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of supporting tools and equipment for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces of the Ministry of National Defense of Bac Ninh province in 2022 of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
23/08/2022 07:46
The Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors Procurement of supporting tools to equip the Militia and Self-Defense Forces of the Ministry of National Defense of Bac Ninh province in 2022 of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2022 07:06
The Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors Procurement of supporting tools to equip the Militia and Self-Defense Forces of the Ministry of National Defense of Bac Ninh province in 2022 of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
17/08/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of logistics materials for DT KVPT of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
10/08/2022 09:45
The Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Procurement of information equipment of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
28/07/2022 15:24
The Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Procurement of information network equipment of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
27/07/2022 14:32
Bid solicitor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of logistics materials for DT KVPT of the investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
27/07/2022 14:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the investor of 19 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the owner of 50 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 48 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the investor of 80 package, of which 80 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the owner of 93 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bộ CHQS tỉnh Bắc Ninh is an investor with 65 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.