Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 140 contractor selection plans with a total of 389 bidding packages, of which 138 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 67 packages (with 69 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 57 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 304 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 302 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.10%, Construction 2.90%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 645,367,919,910 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 641,490,038,356 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.10%, Construction 2.90%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 645,367,919,910 VND, in which the total winning value is: 641,490,038,356 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 49 contractor selection plans, of which 49 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 26 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 47 bidding packages, of which 47 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 96% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.9% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lào Cai (5), Tuyên Quang (5), Hải Phòng (5), Điện Biên (4), Hà Nội (3), Thái Nguyên (2), Hưng Yên (2), Phú Thọ (2), Cao Bằng (2), Quảng Trị (2), Lai Châu (2), Bắc Ninh (1), Undefined (12)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Yên Bái (5), Điện Biên (4), Tuyên Quang (4), Hải Dương (4), Hà Nội (3), Hưng Yên (2), Cao Bằng (2), Quảng Bình (2), Lai Châu (2), Thái Nguyên (1), Hòa Bình (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Bắc Kạn (1), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Hà Giang (1), Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (12)
- Has relationships with 24 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 24 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 132 bidding packages with 12 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Shopping for military equipment of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
05/05/2023 08:20
Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces in 2022 of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
12/01/2023 07:13
The Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of militia and self-defense costumes in 2022 of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
20/10/2022 14:51
The Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of military equipment to serve the training of the National Guard force in 2022 of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
27/09/2022 20:15
Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of militia and self-defense costumes in 2022 of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 08:53
The Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procurement of Militia and Self-Defense Forces in 2022 of the Military Command of Henan Province of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2022 14:14
Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of military equipment to serve the training of the National Guard force in 2022 of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/09/2022 08:00
The Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procurement of military equipment for training reserve forces in 2022 of the Military Command of Phu Tho province of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
08/09/2022 09:29
The Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procurement of military equipment for training reserve forces in 2022 of the Military Command of Phu Tho province of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
08/09/2022 08:38
The Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of military equipment for military training and military drills in Bac Tu Liem district in 2022 of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
26/05/2022 17:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Shopping for military equipment .
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/05/2023 09:53
THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for military equipment with 1 participating contractors .
12/05/2023 09:02
THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Shopping for military equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
05/05/2023 08:20
THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Procurement of military equipment for Ha Dong district drills in 2023 with 2 bidding package .
27/04/2023 07:45
THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of costumes for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/02/2023 10:33
THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
09/02/2023 14:02
THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces in 2022 in the form Open bidding .
12/01/2023 07:13
THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Procurement of Militia and Self-Defense Forces in 2022 of the Military Command of Phu Tho province with 3 bidding package .
09/01/2023 11:53
THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of militia and self-defense costumes in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI LÊ GIA PHÁT
20/10/2022 14:51
THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of militia and self-defense costumes in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
13/10/2022 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Shopping for military equipment of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
05/05/2023 08:20
Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of costumes for the Militia and Self-Defense Forces in 2022 of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
12/01/2023 07:13
The Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of militia and self-defense costumes in 2022 of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
20/10/2022 14:51
The Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of military equipment to serve the training of the National Guard force in 2022 of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
27/09/2022 20:15
Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of militia and self-defense costumes in 2022 of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 08:53
The Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procurement of Militia and Self-Defense Forces in 2022 of the Military Command of Henan Province of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2022 14:14
Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of military equipment to serve the training of the National Guard force in 2022 of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/09/2022 08:00
The Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procurement of military equipment for training reserve forces in 2022 of the Military Command of Phu Tho province of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
08/09/2022 09:29
The Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procurement of military equipment for training reserve forces in 2022 of the Military Command of Phu Tho province of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
08/09/2022 08:38
The Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of military equipment for military training and military drills in Bac Tu Liem district in 2022 of the investor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
26/05/2022 17:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted 140 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 389 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted 69 Tender Notices in 67 bidding packages. Among these, 27 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 42 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted 57 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 57 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity THANH CONG TRADING AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 32 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects