Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- Announced 60 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 124 contractor selection plans with a total of 203 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 212 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 205 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 88.89%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,197,175,333 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,712,007,534 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 88.89%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,197,175,333 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,712,007,534 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Periodic health check for employees in 2025 of Bac Giang Post Office of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring goods transportation services in Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: KIEN VANG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 17:10
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Hiring goods transportation services in Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Provide freight services of Thu Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 17:38
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang Posted Development Investment Project Provide freight services of Thu Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh.
13/05/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring goods transportation services Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại và dịch vụ Minh Nhật Logistics
31/03/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Providing freight transportation services on the Bac Giang - Luc Ngan - Quang Minh mail route of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại và dịch vụ Minh Nhật Logistics
31/03/2025 15:00
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Hiring goods transportation services Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
19/02/2025 11:09
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Providing freight transportation services on the Bac Giang - Luc Ngan - Quang Minh mail route of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
19/02/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Providing freight transportation services on the Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh mail route of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 19:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Hiring goods transportation services in Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh .
- Winning bidder: KIEN VANG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 17:10
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Hiring goods transportation services in Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh with 3 participating contractors .
24/05/2025 10:08
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Hiring goods transportation services in Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh in the form Competitive Offer .
16/05/2025 14:57
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes the plan Provide freight services of Thu Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 17:38
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Hiring goods transportation services Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại và dịch vụ Minh Nhật Logistics
31/03/2025 15:08
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Providing freight transportation services on the Bac Giang - Luc Ngan - Quang Minh mail route .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại và dịch vụ Minh Nhật Logistics
31/03/2025 15:00
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Hiring goods transportation services Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh with 5 participating contractors .
26/02/2025 14:35
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Providing freight transportation services on the Bac Giang - Luc Ngan - Quang Minh mail route with 5 participating contractors .
26/02/2025 10:28
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Hiring goods transportation services Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh in the form Competitive Offer .
19/02/2025 11:09
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Providing freight transportation services on the Bac Giang - Luc Ngan - Quang Minh mail route in the form Competitive Offer .
19/02/2025 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Periodic health check for employees in 2025 of Bac Giang Post Office of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring goods transportation services in Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: KIEN VANG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 17:10
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Hiring goods transportation services in Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Provide freight services of Thu Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 17:38
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang Posted Development Investment Project Provide freight services of Thu Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh.
13/05/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring goods transportation services Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại và dịch vụ Minh Nhật Logistics
31/03/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Providing freight transportation services on the Bac Giang - Luc Ngan - Quang Minh mail route of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại và dịch vụ Minh Nhật Logistics
31/03/2025 15:00
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Hiring goods transportation services Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
19/02/2025 11:09
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Providing freight transportation services on the Bac Giang - Luc Ngan - Quang Minh mail route of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
19/02/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Providing freight transportation services on the Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh mail route of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 19:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang is the investor of 60 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang is the owner of 124 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 123 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang is the owner of 212 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang is an investor with 50 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.