Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- Announced 60 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 130 contractor selection plans with a total of 216 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 212 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 203 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.33%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,197,175,333 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,712,007,534 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.33%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,197,175,333 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,712,007,534 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 60 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 124 contractor selection plans, of which 123 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes the plan Periodic health check for employees in 2025 of Bac Giang Post Office with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring goods transportation services in Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: KIEN VANG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 17:10
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Hiring goods transportation services in Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Provide freight services of Thu Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 17:38
Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted an investment and development project Provide freight services of Thu Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh.
13/05/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring goods transportation services Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại và dịch vụ Minh Nhật Logistics
31/03/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Providing freight transportation services on the Bac Giang - Luc Ngan - Quang Minh mail route of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại và dịch vụ Minh Nhật Logistics
31/03/2025 15:00
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Hiring goods transportation services Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
19/02/2025 11:09
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Providing freight transportation services on the Bac Giang - Luc Ngan - Quang Minh mail route of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
19/02/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Providing freight transportation services on the Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh mail route of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 19:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Hiring goods transportation services in Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh .
- Winning bidder: KIEN VANG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 17:10
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Hiring goods transportation services in Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh with 3 participating contractors .
24/05/2025 10:08
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Hiring goods transportation services in Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh in the form Competitive Offer .
16/05/2025 14:57
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes the plan Provide freight services of Thu Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 17:38
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Hiring goods transportation services Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại và dịch vụ Minh Nhật Logistics
31/03/2025 15:08
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Providing freight transportation services on the Bac Giang - Luc Ngan - Quang Minh mail route .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại và dịch vụ Minh Nhật Logistics
31/03/2025 15:00
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Hiring goods transportation services Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh with 5 participating contractors .
26/02/2025 14:35
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Providing freight transportation services on the Bac Giang - Luc Ngan - Quang Minh mail route with 5 participating contractors .
26/02/2025 10:28
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Hiring goods transportation services Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh in the form Competitive Offer .
19/02/2025 11:09
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Providing freight transportation services on the Bac Giang - Luc Ngan - Quang Minh mail route in the form Competitive Offer .
19/02/2025 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes the plan Periodic health check for employees in 2025 of Bac Giang Post Office with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring goods transportation services in Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: KIEN VANG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 17:10
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Hiring goods transportation services in Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
16/05/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Provide freight services of Thu Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 17:38
Investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted an investment and development project Provide freight services of Thu Bac Giang - Tan Yen - Yen The - Quang Minh.
13/05/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring goods transportation services Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại và dịch vụ Minh Nhật Logistics
31/03/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Providing freight transportation services on the Bac Giang - Luc Ngan - Quang Minh mail route of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại và dịch vụ Minh Nhật Logistics
31/03/2025 15:00
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Hiring goods transportation services Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
19/02/2025 11:09
Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Providing freight transportation services on the Bac Giang - Luc Ngan - Quang Minh mail route of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
19/02/2025 09:08
The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Providing freight transportation services on the Lang Giang - Bac Giang - Quang Minh mail route of the investor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 19:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted 130 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 216 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted 12 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted 212 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 212 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 203 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has a relationship with 50 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bưu điện tỉnh Bắc Giang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects