Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 50 contractor selection plans with a total of 143 bidding packages, of which 50 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 44 packages (with 47 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 139 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 96 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.65 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.87%, Construction 2.13%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 296,176,208,428 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 278,919,239,194 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y as follows:
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.65 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.87%, Construction 2.13%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 296,176,208,428 VND, in which the total winning value is: 278,919,239,194 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.83%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the results of the bidding package Decision to approve the plan for selecting a contractor to implement the task:
"Ensuring secure internal network infrastructure (LAN) for information security, supporting the Digital Transformation of the Department of Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Services." of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y.
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG HƯNG YÊN TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
28/08/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Decision to approve the plan for selecting a contractor to implement the task:
"Ensuring secure internal network infrastructure (LAN) for information security, supporting the Digital Transformation of the Department of Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Services." of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of specialized uniforms for students in the 2026 budget of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dệt may Nguyễn Sáu
25/08/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Purchase of specialized uniforms for students in the 2026 budget of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Decision to approve the plan for selecting a contractor to implement the task:
"Ensuring secure internal network infrastructure (LAN) for information security, supporting the Digital Transformation of the Department of Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Services." of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
17/08/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Decision to approve the plan for selecting a contractor to implement the task:
"Ensuring secure internal network infrastructure (LAN) for information security, supporting the Digital Transformation of the Department of Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Services." of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Decision approving the procurement plan for equipment purchases in 2026. of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the results of the bidding package contractor selection plan
Bidding package "Repair of HILUX VIGO G car, license plate
Signed 89A-005.65(X) of the Department of Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Medicine in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y.
- Winning bidder: KHANG MINH TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Regarding approval of contractor selection plan
Bidding package "Repair of HILUX VIGO G car, license plate
Signed 89A-005.65(X) of the Department of Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Medicine in 2026” of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: shopping for specialized costumes .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dệt may Nguyễn Sáu
14/06/2025 15:59
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Hiring veterinary drug testing unit .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kiểm nghiệm thuốc thú y Trung Ương I
12/06/2025 20:32
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y publishes the plan The plan to select contractor package for procurement of specialized costumes under the budget estimate from the non -autonomous funding is delivered in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 20:20
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor to hire a veterinary drug testing unit in the estimated fund estimate of the non -autonomous funding is delivered in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 20:09
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Hire a unit for post-vaccination testing and surveillance .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL CENTER FOR VETERINARY DIAGNOSIS
20/05/2025 17:31
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of disinfectant chemicals to prevent and combat cattle, poultry and seafood epidemics .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BBE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET ANH JOINT VENTURE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 15:36
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of vaccines for disease prevention and control in livestock and poultry .
- Winning bidder: AMAVET VETERINARY MEDICINE BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/03/2025 10:16
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of vaccines for disease prevention and control in livestock and poultry with 2 participating contractors .
15/03/2025 08:38
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of vaccination supplies for livestock and poultry .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN MẠNH
07/03/2025 15:57
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Procurement of disinfectant chemicals to prevent and combat cattle, poultry and seafood epidemics with 1 participating contractors .
03/03/2025 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the results of the bidding package Decision to approve the plan for selecting a contractor to implement the task:
"Ensuring secure internal network infrastructure (LAN) for information security, supporting the Digital Transformation of the Department of Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Services." of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y.
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG HƯNG YÊN TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
28/08/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Decision to approve the plan for selecting a contractor to implement the task:
"Ensuring secure internal network infrastructure (LAN) for information security, supporting the Digital Transformation of the Department of Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Services." of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of specialized uniforms for students in the 2026 budget of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dệt may Nguyễn Sáu
25/08/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Purchase of specialized uniforms for students in the 2026 budget of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Decision to approve the plan for selecting a contractor to implement the task:
"Ensuring secure internal network infrastructure (LAN) for information security, supporting the Digital Transformation of the Department of Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Services." of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
17/08/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Decision to approve the plan for selecting a contractor to implement the task:
"Ensuring secure internal network infrastructure (LAN) for information security, supporting the Digital Transformation of the Department of Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Services." of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Decision approving the procurement plan for equipment purchases in 2026. of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the results of the bidding package contractor selection plan
Bidding package "Repair of HILUX VIGO G car, license plate
Signed 89A-005.65(X) of the Department of Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Medicine in 2026 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y.
- Winning bidder: KHANG MINH TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 09:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has posted the request Regarding approval of contractor selection plan
Bidding package "Repair of HILUX VIGO G car, license plate
Signed 89A-005.65(X) of the Department of Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Medicine in 2026” of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y is the owner of 50 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 30 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y is the investor of 47 package, of which 41 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y is the owner of 139 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y is an investor with 47 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.