Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 48 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 45 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 95.83%, Construction 4.17%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,830,049,650 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,635,222,325 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.83%, Construction 4.17%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,830,049,650 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,635,222,325 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.61%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Bird flu vaccine of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: AVAC VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Foot and mouth vaccine Type O, A of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: AMAVET VETERINARY MEDICINE BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Iodin disinfectant chemicals 10% of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL VETERINARY COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Lumpy dermatitis vaccine of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: AVAC VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Rabies vaccination vaccine of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: AMAVET VETERINARY MEDICINE BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted the request Bidding for rabies prevention and prevention of livestock and veterinary medicine in 2025. of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 14:41
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Iodin disinfectant chemicals 10% of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị with the form Competitive Offer.
10/04/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted the request Bidding for rabies prevention and prevention of livestock and veterinary medicine in 2025. of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted the request Bidding package of disinfectant chemicals of livestock and veterinary industry in 2025. of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 15:04
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Lumpy dermatitis vaccine of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị with the form Competitive Offer.
01/04/2025 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Bird flu vaccine .
- Winning bidder: AVAC VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2025 11:02
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Foot and mouth vaccine Type O, A .
- Winning bidder: AMAVET VETERINARY MEDICINE BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2025 15:34
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Iodin disinfectant chemicals 10% .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL VETERINARY COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 15:27
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Lumpy dermatitis vaccine .
- Winning bidder: AVAC VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2025 15:18
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Iodin disinfectant chemicals 10% with 6 participating contractors .
18/04/2025 09:15
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Rabies vaccination vaccine .
- Winning bidder: AMAVET VETERINARY MEDICINE BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 09:57
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị publishes the plan Bidding for rabies prevention and prevention of livestock and veterinary medicine in 2025. with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 14:41
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Lumpy dermatitis vaccine with 2 participating contractors .
10/04/2025 14:02
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Foot and mouth vaccine Type O, A with 2 participating contractors .
10/04/2025 09:06
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Bird flu vaccine with 2 participating contractors .
10/04/2025 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Bird flu vaccine of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: AVAC VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Foot and mouth vaccine Type O, A of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: AMAVET VETERINARY MEDICINE BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Iodin disinfectant chemicals 10% of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL VETERINARY COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Lumpy dermatitis vaccine of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: AVAC VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Rabies vaccination vaccine of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: AMAVET VETERINARY MEDICINE BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted the request Bidding for rabies prevention and prevention of livestock and veterinary medicine in 2025. of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 14:41
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Iodin disinfectant chemicals 10% of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị with the form Competitive Offer.
10/04/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted the request Bidding for rabies prevention and prevention of livestock and veterinary medicine in 2025. of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted the request Bidding package of disinfectant chemicals of livestock and veterinary industry in 2025. of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
04/04/2025 15:04
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Lumpy dermatitis vaccine of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị with the form Competitive Offer.
01/04/2025 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị is the owner of 36 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 36 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị is the investor of 48 package, of which 47 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị is the owner of 45 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y Quảng Trị is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.