Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 3 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 843,208,280 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 831,208,280 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 843,208,280 VND, in which the total winning value is: 831,208,280 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package “Producing propaganda panels about Population in areas implementing Content 2 - Improving population quality in ethnic minority and mountainous areas under Project 7 in 2025” of Gia Lai Provincial Population Department of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRUYỀN THÔNG HPT GIA LAI
15/12/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package under the Procurement Estimate: "Production of propaganda panels on Population in implementation areas Content 2 - Improving the quality of population in ethnic minority and mountainous areas under Project 7 in 2025" of Gia Lai Provincial Population Department of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2025 07:46
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing media panels to raise awareness about preventing and minimizing child labor against the law of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN - QUẢNG CÁO ĐẠI PHÁT
04/12/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the request Contractor selection plan included in the procurement estimate: "Repairing media panels to raise awareness about preventing and minimizing child labor against the law" of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package “Duplicating communication materials on health care for the elderly, prenatal and newborn screening under Content 2, Project 7 in 2025” of Gia Lai Provincial Population Department of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG PRINTING AND PACKING LIMITED COMPANY IN BINH DINH
28/11/2025 18:12
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the request Procurement estimate: "Duplicating communication materials on health care for the elderly, prenatal and newborn screening under Content 2, Project 7 in 2025" of Gia Lai Provincial Population Department of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2025 17:07
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Production and replication of communication products in 2021. of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
16/12/2021 15:18
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the request Decision No. 1720/QD-SYT dated December 14, 2021 on the contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Production and replication of communication products in 2021. of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2021 14:58
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai Posted Development Investment Project Production and replication of media products in 2021.
15/12/2021 07:00
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai Posted Development Investment Project Project: Sub-Department of Population - Family Planning, item: Repairing garage, storage, flagpole.
31/07/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Buy medicine in 2020 from Bac Giang Province's Population and Family Planning Sub-Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ QUANG MINH
27/07/2020 21:50
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Processing, painting, interlining, redrawing 02 propaganda posters in front of the headquarters of the Population and Family Planning Sub-Department with 1 bidding package .
12/11/2019 08:34
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Processing, painting, interlining, redrawing 02 propaganda posters in front of the headquarters of the Population and Family Planning Sub-Department with 1 bidding package .
12/11/2019 08:32
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Buy iron shelves containing contraceptives with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2019 08:36
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan BuySamDieuHoa with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2019 16:44
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan BuySamDieuHoa with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2019 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package “Producing propaganda panels about Population in areas implementing Content 2 - Improving population quality in ethnic minority and mountainous areas under Project 7 in 2025” of Gia Lai Provincial Population Department of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRUYỀN THÔNG HPT GIA LAI
15/12/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package under the Procurement Estimate: "Production of propaganda panels on Population in implementation areas Content 2 - Improving the quality of population in ethnic minority and mountainous areas under Project 7 in 2025" of Gia Lai Provincial Population Department of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2025 07:46
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing media panels to raise awareness about preventing and minimizing child labor against the law of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN - QUẢNG CÁO ĐẠI PHÁT
04/12/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the request Contractor selection plan included in the procurement estimate: "Repairing media panels to raise awareness about preventing and minimizing child labor against the law" of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package “Duplicating communication materials on health care for the elderly, prenatal and newborn screening under Content 2, Project 7 in 2025” of Gia Lai Provincial Population Department of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG PRINTING AND PACKING LIMITED COMPANY IN BINH DINH
28/11/2025 18:12
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the request Procurement estimate: "Duplicating communication materials on health care for the elderly, prenatal and newborn screening under Content 2, Project 7 in 2025" of Gia Lai Provincial Population Department of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2025 17:07
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Production and replication of communication products in 2021. of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
16/12/2021 15:18
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has posted the request Decision No. 1720/QD-SYT dated December 14, 2021 on the contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Production and replication of communication products in 2021. of the investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2021 14:58
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai Posted Development Investment Project Production and replication of media products in 2021.
15/12/2021 07:00
Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai Posted Development Investment Project Project: Sub-Department of Population - Family Planning, item: Repairing garage, storage, flagpole.
31/07/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has published 3 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Dân số tỉnh Gia Lai is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.