Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.25%, Construction 18.75%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,931,890,848 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,840,514,137 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.25%, Construction 18.75%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,931,890,848 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,840,514,137 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.92%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust administrative documents of the Department of Population of Thai Nguyen Province of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử tỉnh Thái Nguyên
17/02/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans, bidding packages: Adjustment of administrative documents of the Department of Population of Thai Nguyen Province of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
14/02/2025 14:17
Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Adjust administrative documents of the Department of Population of Thai Nguyen Province .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử tỉnh Thái Nguyên
14/02/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction work: Renovating and repairing the office of the Sub-Department of Population - Family Planning of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN KHÁNH BẮC THÁI
27/07/2022 12:05
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost + general item cost and contingency cost of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
27/07/2022 12:03
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy IUD Tcu 380A of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM NEWLIFE
27/07/2022 11:57
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package to supply generic drugs to the Sub-Department of Population and Family Planning of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM NEWLIFE
24/12/2020 17:16
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Print media materials in 2020 of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN TIẾN DẬU
09/12/2020 17:09
Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Tender package to supply generic drugs to the Sub-Department of Population and Family Planning of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/11/2020 10:37
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Print standee to communicate modern contraceptive methods in 2020 of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH In Tiến Dậu
19/11/2020 12:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Adjust administrative documents of the Department of Population of Thai Nguyen Province .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử tỉnh Thái Nguyên
17/02/2025 10:41
Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans, bidding packages: Adjustment of administrative documents of the Department of Population of Thai Nguyen Province with 1 bidding package .
14/02/2025 14:17
Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Civil engineering works: Repairing a 3-storey working house Headquarters Control Center for pharmaceuticals, cosmetics, food and medical equipment in Thai Nguyen province with 3 bidding package .
23/08/2022 16:52
Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction work: Renovating and repairing the office of the Sub-Department of Population - Family Planning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN KHÁNH BẮC THÁI
27/07/2022 12:05
Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Construction cost + general item cost and contingency cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA TÙNG THÁI NGUYÊN
27/07/2022 12:03
Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Buy IUD Tcu 380A .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM NEWLIFE
27/07/2022 11:57
Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Tender package to supply generic drugs to the Sub-Department of Population and Family Planning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM NEWLIFE
24/12/2020 17:16
Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Print media materials in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN TIẾN DẬU
09/12/2020 17:09
Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package to supply generic drugs to the Sub-Department of Population and Family Planning with 1 participating contractors .
04/12/2020 13:42
Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Tender package to supply generic drugs to the Sub-Department of Population and Family Planning in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/11/2020 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust administrative documents of the Department of Population of Thai Nguyen Province of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử tỉnh Thái Nguyên
17/02/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans, bidding packages: Adjustment of administrative documents of the Department of Population of Thai Nguyen Province of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
14/02/2025 14:17
Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Adjust administrative documents of the Department of Population of Thai Nguyen Province .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử tỉnh Thái Nguyên
14/02/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction work: Renovating and repairing the office of the Sub-Department of Population - Family Planning of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN KHÁNH BẮC THÁI
27/07/2022 12:05
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost + general item cost and contingency cost of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
27/07/2022 12:03
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy IUD Tcu 380A of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM NEWLIFE
27/07/2022 11:57
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package to supply generic drugs to the Sub-Department of Population and Family Planning of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM NEWLIFE
24/12/2020 17:16
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Print media materials in 2020 of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN TIẾN DẬU
09/12/2020 17:09
Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Tender package to supply generic drugs to the Sub-Department of Population and Family Planning of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/11/2020 10:37
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Print standee to communicate modern contraceptive methods in 2020 of the investor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH In Tiến Dậu
19/11/2020 12:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 16 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi Cục Dân Số Tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects