Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 41 packages (with 51 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 41 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.76 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 52.94%, Construction 19.61%, Consultancy 25.49%, Non-consultancy 1.96%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 52,221,003,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 50,888,637,540 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Kiểm lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 47 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.76 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 52.94%, Construction 19.61%, Consulting 25.49%, Non-consulting 1.96%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 52,221,003,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 50,888,637,540 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.55%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Bidding package for mourning forest rangers in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
29/04/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
29/04/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Investigation determined the status quo of Quang Nam province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 3 bidding package.
21/02/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Developing Regulations on forest price framework and forest rental prices in Quang Nam province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: MLEAD ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
30/12/2024 16:40
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Consulting on Developing Regulations on forest price framework and forest rental prices in Quang Nam province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form Open bidding.
04/12/2024 18:46
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Developing regulations on forest price framework in Quang Nam province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 3 bidding package.
04/12/2024 11:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Developing regulations on forest price framework in Quang Nam province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 10:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Developing regulations on forest price framework in Quang Nam province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Planting trees on Vietnam Forestry Day 2024 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LÂM SINH TOÀN QUỐC
27/11/2024 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Bidding package for mourning forest rangers in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 10:04
Chi cục Kiểm lâm announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TRUNG AN
29/04/2025 10:03
Chi cục Kiểm lâm announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
29/04/2025 10:01
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Investigation determined the status quo of Quang Nam province with 3 bidding package .
21/02/2025 10:39
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Developing regulations on forest price framework in Quang Nam province with 3 bidding package .
04/12/2024 11:37
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Developing regulations on forest price framework in Quang Nam province with 3 bidding package .
28/11/2024 10:49
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Developing regulations on forest price framework in Quang Nam province with 3 bidding package .
27/11/2024 15:18
Chi cục Kiểm lâm announced the results of the bid package Planting trees on Vietnam Forestry Day 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LÂM SINH TOÀN QUỐC
27/11/2024 14:26
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Planting trees on Vietnam Forestry Day 2024 with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2024 14:21
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Adjusting the backlog of documents of the Forest Protection Department Office in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2024 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Bidding package for mourning forest rangers in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
29/04/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành
29/04/2025 10:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Investigation determined the status quo of Quang Nam province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 3 bidding package.
21/02/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Developing Regulations on forest price framework and forest rental prices in Quang Nam province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: MLEAD ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY
30/12/2024 16:40
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Consulting on Developing Regulations on forest price framework and forest rental prices in Quang Nam province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form Open bidding.
04/12/2024 18:46
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Developing regulations on forest price framework in Quang Nam province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 3 bidding package.
04/12/2024 11:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Developing regulations on forest price framework in Quang Nam province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 10:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Developing regulations on forest price framework in Quang Nam province of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Planting trees on Vietnam Forestry Day 2024 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LÂM SINH TOÀN QUỐC
27/11/2024 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm is the owner of 35 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 33 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm is the investor of 51 package, of which 34 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 17 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm is the owner of 41 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm is an investor with 47 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.