Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,875,694,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,800,491,407 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,875,694,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,800,491,407 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Planting people's trees in 2024 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN.
- Winning bidder: TAN TIEN ORNAMENTAL TREES & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN.
- Winning bidder: NTD ONE VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2024 08:13
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Planting people's trees in 2024 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN with the form Open bidding.
06/11/2024 15:40
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 17:39
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGÂN PHÁT
23/10/2024 14:37
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN.
- Winning bidder: PHUC MINH HUNG CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement of Led screen for the hall of Hung Yen Forest Protection Department of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN with 3 bidding package.
23/10/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Appraisal of E-HMST and KQLCNT of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN.
- Winning bidder: TAN KIEN THINH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN.
- Winning bidder: 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted the request Procurement of people's tree planting services in 2024 from the Forest Protection Department of Hung Yen province of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN with 3 bidding package.
15/10/2024 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Planting people's trees in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TAN TIEN ORNAMENTAL TREES & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 16:31
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Planting people's trees in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
15/11/2024 16:03
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Planting people's trees in 2024 in the form Open bidding .
06/11/2024 15:40
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGÂN PHÁT
23/10/2024 14:37
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: PHUC MINH HUNG CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2024 14:35
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement of Led screen for the hall of Hung Yen Forest Protection Department with 3 bidding package .
23/10/2024 14:32
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Appraisal of E-HMST and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: TAN KIEN THINH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2024 15:31
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2024 15:30
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN publishes the plan Procurement of people's tree planting services in 2024 from the Forest Protection Department of Hung Yen province with 3 bidding package .
15/10/2024 15:27
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN THUẬN PHÁT
22/07/2024 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Planting people's trees in 2024 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN.
- Winning bidder: TAN TIEN ORNAMENTAL TREES & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN.
- Winning bidder: NTD ONE VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2024 08:13
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Planting people's trees in 2024 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN with the form Open bidding.
06/11/2024 15:40
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 17:39
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGÂN PHÁT
23/10/2024 14:37
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN.
- Winning bidder: PHUC MINH HUNG CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement of Led screen for the hall of Hung Yen Forest Protection Department of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN with 3 bidding package.
23/10/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Appraisal of E-HMST and KQLCNT of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN.
- Winning bidder: TAN KIEN THINH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2024 15:31
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN.
- Winning bidder: 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has posted the request Procurement of people's tree planting services in 2024 from the Forest Protection Department of Hung Yen province of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN with 3 bidding package.
15/10/2024 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN is an investor with 24 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.