Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 09:14 05/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of auxiliary items
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget capital in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
115/QĐ-CCKL
Approval date
04/07/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Chi cục Kiểm Lâm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:13 05/07/2024
to
09:00 12/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 12/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.870.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million eight hundred seventy thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Sao Việt Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Xã Toàn Thắng, huyện Kim Động, tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 586 ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 69 đường Đinh Điền, phường Lam Sơn, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đinh Công Tráng, phường Hiến Nam, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng San E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TDP Hoàng Hạ, phường Hoàng Đông, thị xã Duy Tiên, tỉnh Hà Nam
5 ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Đinh Công Tráng, phường Hiến Nam, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng San Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TDP Hoàng Hạ, phường Hoàng Đông, thị xã Duy Tiên, tỉnh Hà Nam

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá lớp vữa trát tường rào, trụ tường rào
231.96
m2
2
Trát tường rào, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
231.96
m2
3
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
231.96
m2
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
20.085
m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.214
m3
6
Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
15.41
100m
7
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
2.466
m3
8
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75
5.255
m3
9
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
3.643
m3
10
Ván khuôn gỗ giằng móng
0.074
100m2
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.016
tấn
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.101
tấn
13
Bê tông giằng móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.214
m3
14
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
1.402
m3
15
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
7.359
m3
16
Trát tường rào, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
151.85
m2
17
Trát trụ tường rào, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
19.712
m2
18
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
171.562
m2
19
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
21.983
m3
20
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4km bằng ô tô - 5,0T (M*4)
21.983
m3
21
Di chuyển đồ đạc để thi công, tháo máng tôn cũ, tháo thiết bị điện thay thế
3
công
22
Sản xuất tôn máng khổ rộng 400mm, dày 0,42mm
14.84
md
23
Bắn keo vào các vị trí đinh vít mái tôn
54.597
m2
24
Phá dỡ nền gạch lát nền cũ
10
m2
25
Lát nền gạch Ceramic 400x400mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10
m2
26
Tháo dỡ trần
15.48
m2
27
Làm trần nhựa khung xương, tấm nhựa rộng 30cm, độ dày tấm 5mm, hệ khung xương
15.48
m2
28
Phá lớp vữa trát tường ngoài nhà (30% diện tích)
35.671
m2
29
Phá lớp vữa trát tường trong nhà (30% diện tích)
32.041
m2
30
Trát tường ngoài nhà, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
35.671
m2
31
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
32.041
m2
32
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên tường ngoài nhà (70% còn lại)
83.232
m2
33
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ trên tường trong nhà (70% còn lại)
74.762
m2
34
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
118.903
m2
35
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
106.803
m2
36
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
2.347
m3
37
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4km bằng ô tô - 5,0T (M*4)
2.347
m3
38
Lắp đặt quạt trần cánh nhôm, sải cánh 1,4m (cả hộp số)
1
cái
39
Lắp đặt đèn LED dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng 1x18W
2
bộ
40
Lắp đặt đèn gắn tường, bóng LED 20w
2
bộ
41
Lắp đặt aptomat 1 pha 32A
1
cái
42
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt nổi tường
4
cái
43
Lắp đặt ô cắm đôi nổi tường
4
cái
44
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
30
m
45
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
15
m
46
Lắp đặt ống ghen cứng nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 16mm
45
m
47
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
76.903
m2
48
Lợp mái bằng tôn múi, dày 0,42mm
0.769
100m2
49
Sản xuất tôn úp nóc khổ rộng 400mm, dày 0,42mm
24.36
md
50
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
18.14
m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HƯNG YÊN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 24 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,641,372,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,569,647,407 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.57%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second