Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 47 contractor selection plans with a total of 124 bidding packages, of which 40 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 32 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 102 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 101 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.28 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 8.00%, Non-consultancy 8.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 52,949,620,032 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 52,373,965,055 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.28 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 8.00%, Non-consulting 8.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 52,949,620,032 VND, in which the total winning value is: 52,373,965,055 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Ranger outfit 2026 of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
08/07/2026 16:58
Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Ranger outfit 2026 of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
16/06/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted the request Shopping estimate: Ranger costumes in 2026 of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa with 2 bidding package.
29/05/2026 08:28
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Ranger costume 2025 of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
13/08/2025 14:57
Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Ranger costume 2025 of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
15/07/2025 17:50
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted the request Ranger costume 2025 of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa with 3 bidding package.
15/07/2025 17:28
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted the request Ranger costume 2025 of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa with 3 bidding package.
12/06/2025 09:06
Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa Posted Development Investment Project Ranger costume 2025.
12/06/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG T & B
23/10/2024 15:54
Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
18/09/2024 17:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Ranger costume 2025 with 3 bidding package .
15/07/2025 17:28
Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Ranger costume 2025 with 3 bidding package .
12/06/2025 09:06
Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG T & B
23/10/2024 15:54
Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 2 participating contractors .
14/10/2024 09:47
Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
18/09/2024 17:15
Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents and VCLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ĐẠT NT
09/09/2024 16:28
Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG QUỐC
09/09/2024 16:20
Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Funds for repairing the fire protection system at the headquarters of Khanh Hoa Forest Protection Department with 4 bidding package .
28/08/2024 14:39
Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package 2024 Ranger Outfit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT LỢI
25/07/2024 08:46
Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package 2024 Ranger Outfit with 3 participating contractors .
04/07/2024 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Ranger outfit 2026 of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
08/07/2026 16:58
Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Ranger outfit 2026 of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
16/06/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted the request Shopping estimate: Ranger costumes in 2026 of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa with 2 bidding package.
29/05/2026 08:28
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Ranger costume 2025 of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
13/08/2025 14:57
Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Ranger costume 2025 of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
15/07/2025 17:50
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted the request Ranger costume 2025 of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa with 3 bidding package.
15/07/2025 17:28
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted the request Ranger costume 2025 of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa with 3 bidding package.
12/06/2025 09:06
Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa Posted Development Investment Project Ranger costume 2025.
12/06/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG T & B
23/10/2024 15:54
Bid solicitor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
18/09/2024 17:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa is the owner of 47 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 44 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa is the investor of 25 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa is the owner of 32 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi Cục Kiểm Lâm Khánh Hòa is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.