2024 Ranger Outfit

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
43
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
2024 Ranger Outfit
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
433.038.000 VND
Publication date
08:46 25/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1723/QĐ-KL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Hoa Forest Protection Department
Approval date
24/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3701688943 3701688943

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT LỢI

402.154.000 VND 402.154.000 VND 90 day 90 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0100110126 0100110126 19-5 COMPANY Unconscious
2 vn0104164940 0104164940 CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Mũ kê pi thường dùng
13 cái Việt Nam 320,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Mũ kê pi lễ phục
13 cái Việt Nam 480,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Mũ cối bảo hộ
13 cái Việt Nam 90,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ quần áo mưa nilon, quần áo riêng
13 bộ Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Dây lưng da Kiểm lâm
13 cái Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Giày vải đi rừng thấp cổ kiểu quân đội
13 đôi Việt Nam 145,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Giày da cao cấp
126 Đôi Việt Nam 720,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Tất chân (dệt kim 100% cotton, màu lá mạ)
252 Đôi Việt Nam 32,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Cặp đựng tài liệu giả da
126 cái Việt Nam 450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Caravat
126 cái Việt Nam 75,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Biển tên Kiểm lâm đeo ngực bằng đồng
126 Cái Việt Nam 165,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Cấp hiệu đeo vai
24 Cặp Việt Nam 145,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Cấp hiệu cài áo
20 cặp Việt Nam 85,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Biểu tượng
19 cặp Việt Nam 125,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bộ quần áo xuân hè dài tay - vải gabadin len
139 Bộ Việt Nam 680,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bộ quần áo thu đông - vải gabadin len
13 Bộ Việt Nam 850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Áo sơ mi trắng dài tay đi kèm quần áo thu đông - vải bay cao cấp
126 cái Việt Nam 450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bộ quần áo lễ phục - vải gabadin len
13 Bộ Việt Nam 1,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Áo bông 3 lớp
13 cái Việt Nam 650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second