Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 353,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 342,410,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 353,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 342,410,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning, repairing and replacing air conditioning systems of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Nguyễn Thị Hồng
22/05/2019 14:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the request Cleaning, repairing and replacing air conditioning systems of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2019 14:53
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace photocopiers of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang.
- Winning bidder: cửa hàng Minh Lĩnh computer
21/05/2019 07:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the request Repair and replace photocopiers of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2019 14:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Buy storage prices and safes - Lang Giang District Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang.
26/06/2018 18:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a dehumidifier and vacuum cleaner - Lang Giang District Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang.
26/06/2018 18:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the request Buy storage prices and safes - Lang Giang District Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2018 09:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the request Buy a dehumidifier and vacuum cleaner - Lang Giang District Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2018 18:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Repair Generators, Air Conditioners and Copiers. of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang.
05/06/2018 15:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the request Repair Generators, Air Conditioners and Copiers. of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2018 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang announced the results of the bid package Cleaning, repairing and replacing air conditioning systems .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Nguyễn Thị Hồng
22/05/2019 14:57
Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang publishes the plan Cleaning, repairing and replacing air conditioning systems with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2019 14:53
Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace photocopiers .
- Winning bidder: cửa hàng Minh Lĩnh computer
21/05/2019 07:45
Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang publishes the plan Repair and replace photocopiers with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2019 14:38
Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang announced the results of the bid package Buy storage prices and safes - Lang Giang District Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng cơ khí và nội thất Vượng Tuyên
26/06/2018 18:49
Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang announced the results of the bid package Buy a dehumidifier and vacuum cleaner - Lang Giang District Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Nguyễn Thị Hồng
26/06/2018 18:43
Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang publishes the plan Buy storage prices and safes - Lang Giang District Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2018 09:07
Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang publishes the plan Buy a dehumidifier and vacuum cleaner - Lang Giang District Tax Department with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2018 18:57
Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang announced the results of the bid package Repair Generators, Air Conditioners and Copiers. .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng vật tư tổng hợp điện máy điện lạnh
05/06/2018 15:59
Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang publishes the plan Repair Generators, Air Conditioners and Copiers. with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2018 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Cleaning, repairing and replacing air conditioning systems of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Nguyễn Thị Hồng
22/05/2019 14:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the request Cleaning, repairing and replacing air conditioning systems of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2019 14:53
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace photocopiers of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang.
- Winning bidder: cửa hàng Minh Lĩnh computer
21/05/2019 07:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the request Repair and replace photocopiers of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2019 14:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Buy storage prices and safes - Lang Giang District Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang.
26/06/2018 18:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a dehumidifier and vacuum cleaner - Lang Giang District Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang.
26/06/2018 18:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the request Buy storage prices and safes - Lang Giang District Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2018 09:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the request Buy a dehumidifier and vacuum cleaner - Lang Giang District Tax Department of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2018 18:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Repair Generators, Air Conditioners and Copiers. of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang.
05/06/2018 15:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has posted the request Repair Generators, Air Conditioners and Copiers. of the investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2018 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thuế huyện Lạng Giang is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.