Repair and replace photocopiers

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Repair and replace photocopiers
Name of project
Sửa chữa, thay thế máy Photocopy
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
20.000.000 VND
Tender value
20.000.000 VND
Conversion date
20/05/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
520/QĐ-CCT ngày 17/05/2019
Approval date
17/05/2019
Completion date
07:45 21/05/2019
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

cửa hàng Minh Lĩnh computer

19.400.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second