Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,145,034,836 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,130,937,665 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,145,034,836 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,130,937,665 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package cleaning service of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM SERCURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the request Plan to select contractor for cleaning service bidding package of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the results of the bidding package Security service package of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM SERCURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the request Selection plan for security service package of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance combined with people in 2025 for civil servants and workers at the one -door department of Binh Thuan province and tax teams in Binh Thuan province of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
05/06/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the results of the bidding package Fire and explosion insurance in 2025 at the one -door department of Binh Thuan province and tax teams in Binh Thuan province of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
05/06/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the request Procurement estimates: Insurance combined with people in 2025 for civil servants and workers at the one -stop section of Binh Thuan province and tax teams in Binh Thuan province of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the request Procurement estimates: Fire and explosion insurance in 2025 at the one -door department of Binh Thuan province and tax teams in Binh Thuan province of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 11:17
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install the set of words with the Tax Department and some tax teams of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV.
- Winning bidder: Anh Duong
04/06/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the request Bidding package provides the installation of the name of the Tax Department and some tax teams of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV announced the results of the bid package Bidding package cleaning service .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM SERCURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:56
Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for cleaning service bidding package with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 09:52
Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV announced the results of the bid package Security service package .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM SERCURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:38
Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV publishes the plan Selection plan for security service package with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 09:03
Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV announced the results of the bid package Insurance combined with people in 2025 for civil servants and workers at the one -door department of Binh Thuan province and tax teams in Binh Thuan province .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
05/06/2025 15:53
Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV announced the results of the bid package Fire and explosion insurance in 2025 at the one -door department of Binh Thuan province and tax teams in Binh Thuan province .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
05/06/2025 15:44
Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV publishes the plan Procurement estimates: Insurance combined with people in 2025 for civil servants and workers at the one -stop section of Binh Thuan province and tax teams in Binh Thuan province with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 15:18
Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV publishes the plan Procurement estimates: Fire and explosion insurance in 2025 at the one -door department of Binh Thuan province and tax teams in Binh Thuan province with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 11:17
Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV announced the results of the bid package Supply and install the set of words with the Tax Department and some tax teams .
- Winning bidder: Anh Duong
04/06/2025 13:59
Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV publishes the plan Bidding package provides the installation of the name of the Tax Department and some tax teams with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package cleaning service of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM SERCURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the request Plan to select contractor for cleaning service bidding package of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the results of the bidding package Security service package of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NAM SERCURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the request Selection plan for security service package of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance combined with people in 2025 for civil servants and workers at the one -door department of Binh Thuan province and tax teams in Binh Thuan province of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
05/06/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the results of the bidding package Fire and explosion insurance in 2025 at the one -door department of Binh Thuan province and tax teams in Binh Thuan province of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
05/06/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the request Procurement estimates: Insurance combined with people in 2025 for civil servants and workers at the one -stop section of Binh Thuan province and tax teams in Binh Thuan province of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the request Procurement estimates: Fire and explosion insurance in 2025 at the one -door department of Binh Thuan province and tax teams in Binh Thuan province of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 11:17
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install the set of words with the Tax Department and some tax teams of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV.
- Winning bidder: Anh Duong
04/06/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has posted the request Bidding package provides the installation of the name of the Tax Department and some tax teams of the investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thuế khu vực XV is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.