Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 677,725,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 674,647,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 677,725,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 674,647,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2023 of the investor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy.
- Winning bidder: 76 BCA COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2023 18:55
Bid solicitor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted Tender Notice Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2023 of the investor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy with the form Competitive Offer.
08/05/2023 15:31
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment for budget collection of the investor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy.
- Winning bidder: Cty TNHH Phát Triển Công Nghệ và Thương Mại Thủ Đô
24/07/2018 11:10
Bid solicitor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted Tender Notice Equipment for budget collection of the investor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/06/2018 15:52
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the request Shopping of the investor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2018 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: 76 BCA COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2023 18:55
Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
15/05/2023 09:07
Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy publishes Tender Notice Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
08/05/2023 15:31
Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy announced the results of the bid package Equipment for budget collection .
- Winning bidder: Cty TNHH Phát Triển Công Nghệ và Thương Mại Thủ Đô
24/07/2018 11:10
Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy publishes Tender Notice Equipment for budget collection in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/06/2018 15:52
Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy publishes Tender Notice Rent document storage of Cau Giay District Tax Department in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/01/2013 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2023 of the investor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy.
- Winning bidder: 76 BCA COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2023 18:55
Bid solicitor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted Tender Notice Procurement of office supplies for Cau Giay District Tax Department in 2023 of the investor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy with the form Competitive Offer.
08/05/2023 15:31
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment for budget collection of the investor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy.
- Winning bidder: Cty TNHH Phát Triển Công Nghệ và Thương Mại Thủ Đô
24/07/2018 11:10
Bid solicitor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted Tender Notice Equipment for budget collection of the investor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/06/2018 15:52
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy has posted the request Shopping of the investor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2018 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi Cục thuế quận Cầu Giấy is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.