Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- Announced 36 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 86 contractor selection plans with a total of 163 bidding packages, of which 43 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 47 packages (with 52 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 204 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 160 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.77%, Construction 78.85%, Consultancy 15.38%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 75,552,336,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 74,487,906,594 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.77%, Construction 78.85%, Consulting 15.38%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 75,552,336,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 74,487,906,594 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance: Repairing Pan Lake, Nhac Ky Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Minh Lạng Sơn
14/03/2025 11:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of construction works: Repairing Pan Lake, Nhac Ky Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VẠN PHÚC LS
14/03/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of repair works of Ho Pang, Nhac Ky commune, Van Lang district, Lang Son province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ SƠN AN
14/03/2025 11:35
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 11:32
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Plan for contractor selection for the preparation of project investment: Repairing Na Pia Lake, Bac Hung Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Bidding package selection plan for the preparation of investment projects: Repairing Pan Lake, Nhac Ky Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request The plan to select contractor package for the preparation of project investment: Repairing lake lake, Hoa Cu commune, Cao Loc district, Lang Son province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for disaster prevention and control of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH In và Quảng cáo Đông Đô
18/11/2024 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports .
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 11:32
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports .
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 11:30
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection for the preparation of project investment: Repairing Na Pia Lake, Bac Hung Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 11:28
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan for the preparation of investment projects: Repairing Pan Lake, Nhac Ky Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 11:25
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports .
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 09:55
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan The plan to select contractor package for the preparation of project investment: Repairing lake lake, Hoa Cu commune, Cao Loc district, Lang Son province with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 09:45
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for disaster prevention and control .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH In và Quảng cáo Đông Đô
18/11/2024 10:58
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for disaster prevention and control with 1 participating contractors .
01/11/2024 10:33
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Repair and reinforcement of the dikes in the Hoi Hoan dam system, Hoi Hoan village, Van Lang district, Lang Son province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM
27/10/2024 13:17
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for disaster prevention and control in the form Competitive Offer .
25/10/2024 08:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance: Repairing Pan Lake, Nhac Ky Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Minh Lạng Sơn
14/03/2025 11:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of construction works: Repairing Pan Lake, Nhac Ky Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VẠN PHÚC LS
14/03/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of repair works of Ho Pang, Nhac Ky commune, Van Lang district, Lang Son province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ SƠN AN
14/03/2025 11:35
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 11:32
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Plan for contractor selection for the preparation of project investment: Repairing Na Pia Lake, Bac Hung Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Bidding package selection plan for the preparation of investment projects: Repairing Pan Lake, Nhac Ky Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request The plan to select contractor package for the preparation of project investment: Repairing lake lake, Hoa Cu commune, Cao Loc district, Lang Son province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for disaster prevention and control of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH In và Quảng cáo Đông Đô
18/11/2024 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the investor of 36 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the owner of 86 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 86 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the investor of 52 package, of which 52 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the owner of 204 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn is an investor with 44 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.