Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 44 contractor.
- Announced 36 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 107 contractor selection plans with a total of 196 bidding packages, of which 45 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 49 packages (with 54 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 201 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 156 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.37 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.41%, Construction 77.78%, Consultancy 14.81%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 72,730,636,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 71,666,206,594 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.37 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.41%, Construction 77.78%, Consulting 14.81%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 72,730,636,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 71,666,206,594 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 36 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 86 contractor selection plans, of which 86 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 52 Tender Notices, of which 52 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance: Repairing Pan Lake, Nhac Ky Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Minh Lạng Sơn
14/03/2025 11:41
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision of construction works: Repairing Pan Lake, Nhac Ky Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VẠN PHÚC LS
14/03/2025 11:38
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction of repair works of Ho Pang, Nhac Ky commune, Van Lang district, Lang Son province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ SƠN AN
14/03/2025 11:35
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 11:32
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Plan for contractor selection for the preparation of project investment: Repairing Na Pia Lake, Bac Hung Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Bidding package selection plan for the preparation of investment projects: Repairing Pan Lake, Nhac Ky Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request The plan to select contractor package for the preparation of project investment: Repairing lake lake, Hoa Cu commune, Cao Loc district, Lang Son province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for disaster prevention and control of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH In và Quảng cáo Đông Đô
18/11/2024 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports .
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 11:32
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports .
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 11:30
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection for the preparation of project investment: Repairing Na Pia Lake, Bac Hung Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 11:28
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan for the preparation of investment projects: Repairing Pan Lake, Nhac Ky Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 11:25
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports .
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 09:55
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan The plan to select contractor package for the preparation of project investment: Repairing lake lake, Hoa Cu commune, Cao Loc district, Lang Son province with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 09:45
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for disaster prevention and control .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH In và Quảng cáo Đông Đô
18/11/2024 10:58
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for disaster prevention and control with 1 participating contractors .
01/11/2024 10:33
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Repair and reinforcement of the dikes in the Hoi Hoan dam system, Hoi Hoan village, Van Lang district, Lang Son province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM
27/10/2024 13:17
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for disaster prevention and control in the form Competitive Offer .
25/10/2024 08:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance: Repairing Pan Lake, Nhac Ky Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Minh Lạng Sơn
14/03/2025 11:41
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision of construction works: Repairing Pan Lake, Nhac Ky Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VẠN PHÚC LS
14/03/2025 11:38
Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction of repair works of Ho Pang, Nhac Ky commune, Van Lang district, Lang Son province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ SƠN AN
14/03/2025 11:35
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 11:32
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Plan for contractor selection for the preparation of project investment: Repairing Na Pia Lake, Bac Hung Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Bidding package selection plan for the preparation of investment projects: Repairing Pan Lake, Nhac Ky Commune, Van Lang District, Lang Son Province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making construction technical reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: LANGSON IRIGATION CONTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request The plan to select contractor package for the preparation of project investment: Repairing lake lake, Hoa Cu commune, Cao Loc district, Lang Son province of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for disaster prevention and control of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH In và Quảng cáo Đông Đô
18/11/2024 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 107 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 196 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 54 Tender Notices in 49 bidding packages. Among these, 52 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 201 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 201 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 156 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 44 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thủy lợi tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects