Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 873,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 872,127,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 873,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 872,127,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Manage accumulated documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/05/2022 17:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted the request About the approval of the contractor selection plan Bidding package: Correction of accumulated documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2022 16:45
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh Posted Development Investment Project Manage accumulated documents.
26/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Manage accumulated documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/04/2022 21:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted the request About the approval of the contractor selection plan Bidding package: Correction of accumulated documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2022 20:50
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh Posted Development Investment Project Manage accumulated documents.
13/04/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Shopping for patrol canoes of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/05/2021 09:32
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted the request Shopping for patrol canoes of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
10/05/2021 08:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Service ship repair of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT VẬN TẢI DMS INTORX
06/07/2020 07:07
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Service ship repair of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/06/2020 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for patrol canoes with 2 participating contractors .
15/06/2021 09:16
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh publishes Tender Notice Shopping for patrol canoes in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/05/2021 09:32
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh publishes the plan Shopping for patrol canoes with 1 bidding package .
10/05/2021 08:27
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Service ship repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT VẬN TẢI DMS INTORX
06/07/2020 07:07
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh announced the results of the bidding package Service ship repair with 1 participating contractors .
26/06/2020 15:06
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh publishes Tender Notice Service ship repair in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/06/2020 16:40
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh publishes the plan Service ship repair with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2020 14:49
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh publishes Tender Notice Relocation and repair Long-range communication shore station with integrated GPS satellite positioning. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 212 on November 8, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
08/11/2017 07:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Manage accumulated documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/05/2022 17:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted the request About the approval of the contractor selection plan Bidding package: Correction of accumulated documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2022 16:45
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh Posted Development Investment Project Manage accumulated documents.
26/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Manage accumulated documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/04/2022 21:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted the request About the approval of the contractor selection plan Bidding package: Correction of accumulated documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2022 20:50
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh Posted Development Investment Project Manage accumulated documents.
13/04/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Shopping for patrol canoes of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/05/2021 09:32
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted the request Shopping for patrol canoes of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
10/05/2021 08:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Service ship repair of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT VẬN TẢI DMS INTORX
06/07/2020 07:07
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Service ship repair of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/06/2020 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh is the investor of 4 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.