Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,773,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,760,427,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,773,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,760,427,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN UY has posted Tender Notice Manage accumulated documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/05/2022 17:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN UY has posted the request About the approval of the contractor selection plan Bidding package: Correction of accumulated documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2022 16:45
Investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted an investment and development project Manage accumulated documents.
26/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN UY has posted Tender Notice Manage accumulated documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/04/2022 21:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN UY has posted the request About the approval of the contractor selection plan Bidding package: Correction of accumulated documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2022 20:50
Investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted an investment and development project Manage accumulated documents.
13/04/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Shopping for patrol canoes of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/05/2021 09:32
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted the request Shopping for patrol canoes of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
10/05/2021 08:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Service ship repair of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT VẬN TẢI DMS INTORX
06/07/2020 07:07
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Service ship repair of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/06/2020 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for patrol canoes with 2 participating contractors .
15/06/2021 09:16
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh publishes Tender Notice Shopping for patrol canoes in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/05/2021 09:32
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh publishes the plan Shopping for patrol canoes with 1 bidding package .
10/05/2021 08:27
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Service ship repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT VẬN TẢI DMS INTORX
06/07/2020 07:07
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh announced the results of the bidding package Service ship repair with 1 participating contractors .
26/06/2020 15:06
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh publishes Tender Notice Service ship repair in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/06/2020 16:40
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh publishes the plan Service ship repair with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2020 14:49
Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh publishes Tender Notice Relocation and repair Long-range communication shore station with integrated GPS satellite positioning. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 212 on November 8, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
08/11/2017 07:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN UY has posted Tender Notice Manage accumulated documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/05/2022 17:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN UY has posted the request About the approval of the contractor selection plan Bidding package: Correction of accumulated documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2022 16:45
Investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted an investment and development project Manage accumulated documents.
26/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN UY has posted Tender Notice Manage accumulated documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/04/2022 21:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN UY has posted the request About the approval of the contractor selection plan Bidding package: Correction of accumulated documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2022 20:50
Investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted an investment and development project Manage accumulated documents.
13/04/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Shopping for patrol canoes of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/05/2021 09:32
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted the request Shopping for patrol canoes of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
10/05/2021 08:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Service ship repair of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT VẬN TẢI DMS INTORX
06/07/2020 07:07
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Service ship repair of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/06/2020 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thủy sản Trà Vinh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects