Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 80.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,449,968,521 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,321,311,989 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 80.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,449,968,521 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,321,311,989 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Installing an LED screen in the hall on the 3rd floor of building B of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA SOLUTION AND APPLICATIONS COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the request Installing an LED screen in the hall on the 3rd floor of building B of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the stage podium of the hall on the 7th floor of building B of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: INNO-S JOINT STCK COMPANY
30/08/2024 08:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the request Repairing the stage podium of the hall on the 7th floor of building B of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2024 08:58
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing doors and windows of the hall on the 7th floor of building B of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: NHATMINHLONG COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2024 17:32
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the request Repairing doors and windows of the hall on the 7th floor of building B of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
12/04/2024 09:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment to check 1-phase/3-phase electricity meters on the grid of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng.
26/12/2022 09:04
Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to test 1phase/3phase electric meters on the grid of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng with the form Shortened competitive offer.
19/12/2022 15:10
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and renovating the working facilities of the Sub-Department of Standards, Metrology and Quality of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng.
16/12/2021 09:28
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a consulting unit to build and apply a quality management system according to TCVN ISO 9001:2015 for 86 communes, wards and towns to implement in 2021 of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng.
24/06/2021 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Installing an LED screen in the hall on the 3rd floor of building B .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA SOLUTION AND APPLICATIONS COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 14:38
Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng publishes the plan Installing an LED screen in the hall on the 3rd floor of building B with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2024 09:38
Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Repairing the stage podium of the hall on the 7th floor of building B .
- Winning bidder: INNO-S JOINT STCK COMPANY
30/08/2024 08:54
Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng publishes the plan Repairing the stage podium of the hall on the 7th floor of building B with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2024 08:58
Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Repairing doors and windows of the hall on the 7th floor of building B .
- Winning bidder: NHATMINHLONG COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2024 17:32
Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng publishes the plan Repairing doors and windows of the hall on the 7th floor of building B with 1 bidding package .
12/04/2024 09:13
Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment to check 1-phase/3-phase electricity meters on the grid .
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2022 09:04
Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to test 1phase/3phase electric meters on the grid with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2022 15:47
Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to test 1phase/3phase electric meters on the grid in the form Shortened competitive offer .
19/12/2022 15:10
Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to test 1phase/3phase electric meters on the grid with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2022 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Installing an LED screen in the hall on the 3rd floor of building B of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA SOLUTION AND APPLICATIONS COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the request Installing an LED screen in the hall on the 3rd floor of building B of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the stage podium of the hall on the 7th floor of building B of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: INNO-S JOINT STCK COMPANY
30/08/2024 08:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the request Repairing the stage podium of the hall on the 7th floor of building B of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2024 08:58
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing doors and windows of the hall on the 7th floor of building B of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng.
- Winning bidder: NHATMINHLONG COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2024 17:32
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the request Repairing doors and windows of the hall on the 7th floor of building B of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng with 1 bidding package.
12/04/2024 09:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment to check 1-phase/3-phase electricity meters on the grid of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng.
26/12/2022 09:04
Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment to test 1phase/3phase electric meters on the grid of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng with the form Shortened competitive offer.
19/12/2022 15:10
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and renovating the working facilities of the Sub-Department of Standards, Metrology and Quality of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng.
16/12/2021 09:28
The Bid solicitor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a consulting unit to build and apply a quality management system according to TCVN ISO 9001:2015 for 86 communes, wards and towns to implement in 2021 of the investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng.
24/06/2021 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi cục tiêu chuẩn đo lường chất lượng is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.