Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,399,280,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,376,830,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,399,280,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,376,830,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of assets and specialized equipment of the investor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 with the form Competitive Offer.
27/08/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies for specialized activities of the investor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN NHO PHƯƠNG UYÊN
26/08/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 has posted the request Procurement of assets and specialized equipment of the investor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:25
The Bid solicitor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 has posted the request Repair and inspection of technical equipment of the investor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy industry professional supplies of the investor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ QUANG TRƯỜNG
19/08/2026 14:43
Bid solicitor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of specialized equipment of the investor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 with the form Competitive Offer.
18/08/2026 19:36
The Bid solicitor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 has posted the request Buy technical equipment repair materials of the investor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 16:34
Bid solicitor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of specialized asset repair materials of the investor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 with the form Competitive Offer.
17/08/2026 15:01
The Bid solicitor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery to ensure specialized activities of the investor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ NGỌC AN
14/08/2026 08:44
The Bid solicitor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy equipment to ensure physical training and sports activities of the investor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ VĂN HẢI 2003
14/08/2026 08:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Chi đội Kiểm ngư số 3 is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.