Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Bắc Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,462,776,617 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,446,516,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Bắc Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,462,776,617 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,446,516,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment valuation: Investment in installing a security monitoring system in Bac Yen district (phase 1) of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VALUATION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2024 16:50
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Verifying estimates and construction drawing designs: Investing in installing a security monitoring system in Bac Yen district (phase 1) of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên.
08/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and prepare economic - technical reports on construction projects: Investment in installing security monitoring systems in Bac Yen district (phase 1) of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐÀN SƠN LA
08/11/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the construction investment preparation phase: Investment in installing a security monitoring system in Bac Yen district (phase 1) of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên with 3 bidding package.
08/11/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC KHANG AN
17/06/2024 08:01
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted Tender Notice equipment shopping of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
30/05/2024 09:08
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the request Means of training in fire prevention and rescue operations for civil defense forces in communes in 2024 of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment in 2023 of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC KHANG AN
12/09/2023 17:03
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment in 2023 of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2023 16:58
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and means for civil defense training of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC KHANG AN
02/08/2023 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an huyện Bắc Yên announced the results of the bid package Equipment valuation: Investment in installing a security monitoring system in Bac Yen district (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VALUATION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2024 16:50
Công an huyện Bắc Yên announced the results of the bid package Verifying estimates and construction drawing designs: Investing in installing a security monitoring system in Bac Yen district (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SON LA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 15:15
Công an huyện Bắc Yên announced the results of the bid package Survey and prepare economic - technical reports on construction projects: Investment in installing security monitoring systems in Bac Yen district (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐÀN SƠN LA
08/11/2024 15:14
Công an huyện Bắc Yên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the construction investment preparation phase: Investment in installing a security monitoring system in Bac Yen district (phase 1) with 3 bidding package .
08/11/2024 15:12
Công an huyện Bắc Yên announced the results of the bid package equipment shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC KHANG AN
17/06/2024 08:01
Công an huyện Bắc Yên announced the results of the bidding package equipment shopping with 2 participating contractors .
06/06/2024 10:02
Công an huyện Bắc Yên publishes Tender Notice equipment shopping in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2024 09:08
Công an huyện Bắc Yên publishes the plan Means of training in fire prevention and rescue operations for civil defense forces in communes in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2024 14:20
Công an huyện Bắc Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC KHANG AN
12/09/2023 17:03
Công an huyện Bắc Yên publishes the plan Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2023 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment valuation: Investment in installing a security monitoring system in Bac Yen district (phase 1) of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VALUATION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2024 16:50
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Verifying estimates and construction drawing designs: Investing in installing a security monitoring system in Bac Yen district (phase 1) of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên.
08/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and prepare economic - technical reports on construction projects: Investment in installing security monitoring systems in Bac Yen district (phase 1) of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐÀN SƠN LA
08/11/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the construction investment preparation phase: Investment in installing a security monitoring system in Bac Yen district (phase 1) of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên with 3 bidding package.
08/11/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC KHANG AN
17/06/2024 08:01
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted Tender Notice equipment shopping of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
30/05/2024 09:08
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the request Means of training in fire prevention and rescue operations for civil defense forces in communes in 2024 of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment in 2023 of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC KHANG AN
12/09/2023 17:03
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention and rescue equipment in 2023 of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2023 16:58
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and means for civil defense training of the investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC KHANG AN
02/08/2023 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Bắc Yên is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.