Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công An Huyện Ea HLeo as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,522,638,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,516,680,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công An Huyện Ea HLeo as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,522,638,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,516,680,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the request Repairing the parking garage violates Ea H'leo District Police of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Scanner to serve the work of Project 06 in 2024 of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo.
- Winning bidder: THAI SON TOAN THANG COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2024 13:25
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the request Procurement of Scanner to serve Project 06, 2024 of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2024 08:43
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the request Repairing the parking garage violates Ea H'leo District Police of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the parking garage violates Ea H'leo District Police of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD Khánh Hoàng
10/12/2023 10:17
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the request Repairing the parking garage violates Ea H'leo District Police of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2023 10:07
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the request Repairing the parking garage violates Ea H'leo District Police of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2023 07:34
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers for vehicle registration for the commune police of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo.
- Winning bidder: ANH DUONG INFORMATICS LIMITED COMPANY
16/12/2022 09:54
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the parking garage violating Ea H'leo District Police of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD DV & TM Xanh Thủy
30/11/2022 08:00
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo.
29/07/2022 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công An Huyện Ea HLeo publishes the plan Repairing the parking garage violates Ea H'leo District Police with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 10:32
Công An Huyện Ea HLeo announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Scanner to serve the work of Project 06 in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: THAI SON TOAN THANG COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2024 13:25
Công An Huyện Ea HLeo publishes the plan Procurement of Scanner to serve Project 06, 2024 with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2024 08:43
Công An Huyện Ea HLeo publishes the plan Repairing the parking garage violates Ea H'leo District Police with 1 bidding package .
13/04/2024 09:40
Công An Huyện Ea HLeo announced the results of the bid package Repairing the parking garage violates Ea H'leo District Police .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD Khánh Hoàng
10/12/2023 10:17
Công An Huyện Ea HLeo publishes the plan Repairing the parking garage violates Ea H'leo District Police with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2023 10:07
Công An Huyện Ea HLeo publishes the plan Repairing the parking garage violates Ea H'leo District Police with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2023 07:34
Công An Huyện Ea HLeo announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers for vehicle registration for the commune police .
- Winning bidder: ANH DUONG INFORMATICS LIMITED COMPANY
16/12/2022 09:54
Công An Huyện Ea HLeo publishes the plan Procurement of computers for vehicle registration for the commune police with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2022 09:50
Công An Huyện Ea HLeo publishes the plan Procurement of computers for vehicle registration for the commune police with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2022 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the request Repairing the parking garage violates Ea H'leo District Police of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 10:32
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Scanner to serve the work of Project 06 in 2024 of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo.
- Winning bidder: THAI SON TOAN THANG COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2024 13:25
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the request Procurement of Scanner to serve Project 06, 2024 of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2024 08:43
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the request Repairing the parking garage violates Ea H'leo District Police of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the parking garage violates Ea H'leo District Police of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD Khánh Hoàng
10/12/2023 10:17
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the request Repairing the parking garage violates Ea H'leo District Police of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2023 10:07
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the request Repairing the parking garage violates Ea H'leo District Police of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2023 07:34
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers for vehicle registration for the commune police of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo.
- Winning bidder: ANH DUONG INFORMATICS LIMITED COMPANY
16/12/2022 09:54
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the parking garage violating Ea H'leo District Police of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD DV & TM Xanh Thủy
30/11/2022 08:00
The Bid solicitor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo.
29/07/2022 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công An Huyện Ea HLeo is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.