Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Hàm Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,783,915,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,774,193,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an huyện Hàm Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,783,915,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,774,193,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of number plate recognition security camera system (phase 4) in Ham Yen district of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Đức Khánh
05/08/2021 16:36
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of number plate recognition security camera system (phase 4) in Ham Yen district of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/06/2021 15:49
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted the request Procurement and installation of number plate recognition security camera system (phase 4) in Ham Yen district of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên with 3 bidding package.
11/06/2021 09:40
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of security cameras (phase 3) in Ham Yen district of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/12/2020 15:22
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted the request Procurement and installation of security cameras (phase 3) in Ham Yen district of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2020 23:38
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install security camera system in Ham Yen district (phase 2) of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Đức Khánh
29/09/2019 20:46
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Supply and install security camera system in Ham Yen district (phase 2) of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2019 14:17
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted the request Supply and installation of security camera systems in Ham Yen district (phase 2) of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2019 15:02
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of security camera systems in Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Đức Khánh
11/04/2019 08:41
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of security camera systems in Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/03/2019 20:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an huyện Hàm Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of number plate recognition security camera system (phase 4) in Ham Yen district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Đức Khánh
05/08/2021 16:36
Công an huyện Hàm Yên announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of number plate recognition security camera system (phase 4) in Ham Yen district with 1 participating contractors .
25/06/2021 13:30
Công an huyện Hàm Yên publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of number plate recognition security camera system (phase 4) in Ham Yen district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/06/2021 15:49
Công an huyện Hàm Yên publishes the plan Procurement and installation of number plate recognition security camera system (phase 4) in Ham Yen district with 3 bidding package .
11/06/2021 09:40
Công an huyện Hàm Yên announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of security cameras (phase 3) in Ham Yen district with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2020 16:05
Công an huyện Hàm Yên publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of security cameras (phase 3) in Ham Yen district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/12/2020 15:22
Công an huyện Hàm Yên publishes the plan Procurement and installation of security cameras (phase 3) in Ham Yen district with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2020 23:38
Công an huyện Hàm Yên announced the results of the bid package Supply and install security camera system in Ham Yen district (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Đức Khánh
29/09/2019 20:46
Công an huyện Hàm Yên publishes Tender Notice Supply and install security camera system in Ham Yen district (phase 2) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/08/2019 14:17
Công an huyện Hàm Yên publishes the plan Supply and installation of security camera systems in Ham Yen district (phase 2) with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2019 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of number plate recognition security camera system (phase 4) in Ham Yen district of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Đức Khánh
05/08/2021 16:36
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of number plate recognition security camera system (phase 4) in Ham Yen district of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/06/2021 15:49
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted the request Procurement and installation of number plate recognition security camera system (phase 4) in Ham Yen district of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên with 3 bidding package.
11/06/2021 09:40
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of security cameras (phase 3) in Ham Yen district of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/12/2020 15:22
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted the request Procurement and installation of security cameras (phase 3) in Ham Yen district of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2020 23:38
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and install security camera system in Ham Yen district (phase 2) of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Đức Khánh
29/09/2019 20:46
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Supply and install security camera system in Ham Yen district (phase 2) of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2019 14:17
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted the request Supply and installation of security camera systems in Ham Yen district (phase 2) of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2019 15:02
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of security camera systems in Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Đức Khánh
11/04/2019 08:41
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of security camera systems in Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/03/2019 20:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an huyện Hàm Yên is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.