Supply and install security camera system in Ham Yen district (phase 2)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply and install security camera system in Ham Yen district (phase 2)
Name of project
Cung cấp lắp đặt hệ thông camera an ninh trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên (giai đoạn 2)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
247.880.000 VND
Tender value
247.880.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 03/09/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1859/QĐ-CAHY ngày 17/9/2019
Approval date
17/09/2019
Completion date
20:46 29/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5000801834 5000801834

Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Đức Khánh

245.895.000 VND 15 day 15 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second