Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,683,505,854 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,660,236,413 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,683,505,854 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,660,236,413 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery to serve the work of digitizing records and documents of Nhon Trach District Police of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA THÁI
29/11/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors Procurement of machinery to serve the work of digitizing records and documents of Nhon Trach District Police of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Repair of vehicles with license plate 60A-000.12 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Garage auto Tám
05/08/2024 19:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the request Contractor selection plan for repairing vehicles with license plate 60A-000.12 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH with 2 bidding package.
05/08/2024 19:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: repairing vehicles with license plates 60A-000.24 and 60A-002.85 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Gara Sáu Phước Biên Hòa
05/08/2024 18:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the request Contractor selection plan Repairing 02 vehicles with license plates 60A-000.24 and 60A-00285 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH with 2 bidding package.
05/08/2024 18:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Buying desktop computers to serve the deployment of basic professional software (NVCB) Police and criminal investigation software (DTHS) of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA THÁI
30/07/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the request Buying desktop computers to serve the deployment of basic professional software (NVCB) Police and criminal investigation software (DTHS) of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Repair cost of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Gara Sáu Phước Biên Hòa
29/07/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the request Contractor selection plan Repairing 02 vehicles with license plates 60A-000.24 and 60A-00285 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of machinery to serve the work of digitizing records and documents of Nhon Trach District Police .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA THÁI
29/11/2024 15:33
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors Procurement of machinery to serve the work of digitizing records and documents of Nhon Trach District Police with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 15:23
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Repair of vehicles with license plate 60A-000.12 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Garage auto Tám
05/08/2024 19:08
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for repairing vehicles with license plate 60A-000.12 with 2 bidding package .
05/08/2024 19:00
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH announced the results of the bid package Package 01: repairing vehicles with license plates 60A-000.24 and 60A-002.85 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Gara Sáu Phước Biên Hòa
05/08/2024 18:51
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Repairing 02 vehicles with license plates 60A-000.24 and 60A-00285 with 2 bidding package .
05/08/2024 18:45
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH announced the results of the bid package Buying desktop computers to serve the deployment of basic professional software (NVCB) Police and criminal investigation software (DTHS) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA THÁI
30/07/2024 16:21
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH publishes the plan Buying desktop computers to serve the deployment of basic professional software (NVCB) Police and criminal investigation software (DTHS) with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2024 15:56
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH announced the results of the bid package Repair cost .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Gara Sáu Phước Biên Hòa
29/07/2024 11:07
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Repairing 02 vehicles with license plates 60A-000.24 and 60A-00285 with 3 bidding package .
22/07/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery to serve the work of digitizing records and documents of Nhon Trach District Police of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA THÁI
29/11/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors Procurement of machinery to serve the work of digitizing records and documents of Nhon Trach District Police of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Repair of vehicles with license plate 60A-000.12 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Garage auto Tám
05/08/2024 19:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the request Contractor selection plan for repairing vehicles with license plate 60A-000.12 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH with 2 bidding package.
05/08/2024 19:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: repairing vehicles with license plates 60A-000.24 and 60A-002.85 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Gara Sáu Phước Biên Hòa
05/08/2024 18:51
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the request Contractor selection plan Repairing 02 vehicles with license plates 60A-000.24 and 60A-00285 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH with 2 bidding package.
05/08/2024 18:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Buying desktop computers to serve the deployment of basic professional software (NVCB) Police and criminal investigation software (DTHS) of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA THÁI
30/07/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the request Buying desktop computers to serve the deployment of basic professional software (NVCB) Police and criminal investigation software (DTHS) of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Repair cost of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Gara Sáu Phước Biên Hòa
29/07/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has posted the request Contractor selection plan Repairing 02 vehicles with license plates 60A-000.24 and 60A-00285 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NHƠN TRẠCH is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.