Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and installation

    Watching    
Find: 15:34 10/04/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of collective canteen and public service house of Nhon Trach District Police
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 20/04/2023
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
480/QĐ-CAH-TH
Approval date
20/03/2023 15:13
Approval Authority
Công an huyện Nhơn Trạch
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:15 10/04/2023
to
15:30 20/04/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 20/04/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
63.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty three million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VĨNH PHÚ Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 86, tổ 24, ấp Ông Hường, Xã Thiện Tân, Huyện Vĩnh Cửu, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
2 VINH LOC CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 42/31, đường Đặng Đức Thuật, KP 6, Phường Tam Hiệp, Thành phố Biên Hoà, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Ngân Anh Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 423/1, đường Đinh Quang Ân, Khu phố Tân Cang, Phường Phước Tân, thành phố Biên Hòa, tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 360 CONSTRUCTION BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 7, khu phố Phước Hiệp, Thị trấn Hiệp Phước, huyện Nhơn Trạch, tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Ngân Anh Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 423/1, đường Đinh Quang Ân, Khu phố Tân Cang, Phường Phước Tân, thành phố Biên Hòa, tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 360 CONSTRUCTION BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 7, khu phố Phước Hiệp, Thị trấn Hiệp Phước, huyện Nhơn Trạch, tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8 m3, Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực cho đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn, Có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực cho đến thời điểm đóng thầu
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
4
4
Cần cẩu tự hành (hoặc ô tô tải có cần cẩu) ≥ 5 tấn, Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực cho đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
4
6
Máy đầm dùi
4
7
Dàn giáo (bộ)
100
8
Ván khuôn (m2)
1000
9
Máy cắt, uốn thép
2
10
Máy phát điện dự phòng
1
11
Máy đầm cóc
1
12
Máy hàn
4
13
Máy vận thăng, Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực cho đến thời điểm đóng thầu, có sức nâng ≥ 0,5 tấn
1
14
Máy bơm nước
1
15
Máy thủy bình
1
16
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc toàn đạc
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: KHỐI NHÀ XÂY MỚI
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.655
100m3
3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.109
100m3
4
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.275
100m3
5
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
12.179
m3
6
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
30.046
m3
7
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0.426
100m2
8
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
2.25
m3
9
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
7.094
m3
10
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
1.112
100m2
11
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
12.728
m3
12
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
2.178
100m2
13
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
11.85
m3
14
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
1.277
100m2
15
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
13.248
m3
16
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
1.872
100m2
17
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
13.205
m3
18
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
1.939
100m2
19
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
12.038
m3
20
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
1.791
100m2
21
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
56.963
m3
22
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
5.551
100m2
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cầu thang thường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
2.197
m3
24
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn sàn mái, cầu thang chiều cao <= 28m
0.189
100m2
25
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.617
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.262
100m2
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.15
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
2.173
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.396
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
2.292
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.049
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
4.802
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.946
tấn
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.224
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.579
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
6.555
tấn
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.478
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.858
tấn
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.091
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.306
tấn
41
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
5.874
100m2
42
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao cao chuẩn 3,6m
2.844
100m2
43
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 8x8x19, chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
10.724
m3
44
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch bê tông 4x8x19, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
5.245
m3
45
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 8x8x19, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
6.188
m3
46
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 8x8x19, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=28m, vữa XM mác 75
5.966
m3
47
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (19x19x39)cm, chiều dày 19cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
35.735
m3
48
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (19x19x39)cm, chiều dày 19cm, chiều cao <=28m, vữa XM mác 75
48.939
m3
49
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10x19x39)cm, chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
5.663
m3
50
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông (10x19x39)cm, chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao <=28m, vữa XM mác 75
11.894
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 83

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second