Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,427,985,137 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,307,609,788 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,427,985,137 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,307,609,788 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.62%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ, THƯƠNG MẠI XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU HỒNG THẮNG
04/12/2024 09:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted Tender Notice Bidding package number 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 11:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, LCNT results appraisal of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN – XÂY DỰNG T&T
19/11/2024 11:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment at the District Police in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG with 3 bidding package.
19/11/2024 11:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
- Winning bidder: POST OFFICE CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
- Winning bidder: POST AND TELECOMMUNICATION CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Procurement and installation of a security and order surveillance camera system of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
29/10/2024 08:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
10/10/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
10/10/2024 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, LCNT results appraisal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN – XÂY DỰNG T&T
19/11/2024 11:24
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 11:17
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG publishes the plan Procurement and installation of equipment at the District Police in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
19/11/2024 11:14
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: POST OFFICE CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 15:12
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: POST AND TELECOMMUNICATION CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 15:09
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Procurement and installation of a security and order surveillance camera system .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
29/10/2024 08:43
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Procurement and installation of a security and order surveillance camera system with 1 participating contractors .
19/10/2024 13:05
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHUC TECHNOLOGY TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/10/2024 10:55
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: TDT TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/10/2024 10:53
CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Procurement and installation of a security and order surveillance camera system in the form Open bidding .
10/10/2024 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ, THƯƠNG MẠI XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU HỒNG THẮNG
04/12/2024 09:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted Tender Notice Bidding package number 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 11:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, LCNT results appraisal of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN – XÂY DỰNG T&T
19/11/2024 11:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment at the District Police in 2024 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG with 3 bidding package.
19/11/2024 11:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
- Winning bidder: POST OFFICE CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
- Winning bidder: POST AND TELECOMMUNICATION CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Procurement and installation of a security and order surveillance camera system of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
29/10/2024 08:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
10/10/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
10/10/2024 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN NINH GIANG is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.