Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,749,228,042 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,737,941,657 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,749,228,042 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,737,941,657 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair 85A-00016 for work of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm.
- Winning bidder: Garage Thúy Mạnh Dũng
26/12/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Car repair 85A-000.16 for work of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the results of the bidding package Repaired 02 cars for traffic safety work of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm.
- Winning bidder: Garage Thúy Mạnh Dũng
19/12/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan Package: Repair 02 cars for traffic safety work of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the results of the bidding package Provide camera system of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ANVI
11/12/2024 14:00
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the request Approval of contractor selection plan Package: Providing camera system for work of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 13:47
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 - Construction and repair of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm.
- Winning bidder: CHANH QUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the results of the bidding package Provide desktop computers of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm.
- Winning bidder: CTC COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan Bidding package: Providing 05 sets of desktop computers for work of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan Bidding package: Providing 05 sets of desktop computers for work of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm announced the results of the bid package Car repair 85A-00016 for work .
- Winning bidder: Garage Thúy Mạnh Dũng
26/12/2024 15:40
Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Car repair 85A-000.16 for work with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 15:37
Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm announced the results of the bid package Repaired 02 cars for traffic safety work .
- Winning bidder: Garage Thúy Mạnh Dũng
19/12/2024 16:22
Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Package: Repair 02 cars for traffic safety work with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 16:15
Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm announced the results of the bid package Provide camera system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ANVI
11/12/2024 14:00
Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm publishes the plan Approval of contractor selection plan Package: Providing camera system for work with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 13:47
Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 - Construction and repair .
- Winning bidder: CHANH QUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 10:33
Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm announced the results of the bid package Provide desktop computers .
- Winning bidder: CTC COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 14:38
Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Bidding package: Providing 05 sets of desktop computers for work with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 14:33
Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Bidding package: Providing 05 sets of desktop computers for work with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair 85A-00016 for work of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm.
- Winning bidder: Garage Thúy Mạnh Dũng
26/12/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Car repair 85A-000.16 for work of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the results of the bidding package Repaired 02 cars for traffic safety work of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm.
- Winning bidder: Garage Thúy Mạnh Dũng
19/12/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan Package: Repair 02 cars for traffic safety work of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the results of the bidding package Provide camera system of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ANVI
11/12/2024 14:00
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the request Approval of contractor selection plan Package: Providing camera system for work of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 13:47
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 - Construction and repair of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm.
- Winning bidder: CHANH QUAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the results of the bidding package Provide desktop computers of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm.
- Winning bidder: CTC COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan Bidding package: Providing 05 sets of desktop computers for work of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan Bidding package: Providing 05 sets of desktop computers for work of the investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thành phố Phan Rang Tháp Chàm is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.