Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an thị xã Bình Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 50 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 15.38%, Construction 84.62%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,405,916,088 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,160,981,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an thị xã Bình Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.38%, Construction 84.62%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,405,916,088 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,160,981,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KHANG HUY
25/10/2024 09:14
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Repairing and renovating parking garages in violation of traffic safety regulations of Binh Long Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên xây dựng Quang Đạt
25/09/2024 17:27
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long with the form Open bidding.
12/08/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of industrial engineering design of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀI MINH
10/08/2024 13:49
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TVXD Bảo Khang
10/08/2024 13:47
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted the request Construction of police headquarters and barracks housing in Thanh Luong commune of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long with 7 bidding package.
10/08/2024 13:45
Công an thị xã Bình Long Posted Development Investment Project Construction of police headquarters and barracks housing in Thanh Luong commune.
10/08/2024 13:13
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted Tender Notice Construction: Repairing and renovating parking garages in violation of traffic safety regulations of Binh Long Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP PHÚC AN
26/06/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu E-Bidding
26/06/2024 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an thị xã Bình Long announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of industrial engineering design .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀI MINH
10/08/2024 13:49
Công an thị xã Bình Long announced the results of the bid package Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TVXD Bảo Khang
10/08/2024 13:47
Công an thị xã Bình Long publishes the plan Construction of police headquarters and barracks housing in Thanh Luong commune with 7 bidding package .
10/08/2024 13:45
Công an thị xã Bình Long announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP PHÚC AN
26/06/2024 09:17
Công an thị xã Bình Long announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu E-Bidding
26/06/2024 09:14
Công an thị xã Bình Long publishes the plan Repairing and renovating the parking garage in violation of traffic safety regulations of Binh Long Town Police with 4 bidding package .
18/06/2024 10:14
Công an thị xã Bình Long announced the results of the bid package Bidding for construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KHANG HUY
13/03/2024 10:15
Công an thị xã Bình Long announced the results of the bid package Costs of preparing bidding documents, evaluating construction + equipment bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP BẢO KHANG
27/02/2024 21:38
Công an thị xã Bình Long announced the results of the bid package Expenses for appraisal of bidding dossiers, dossiers of requirements and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀI MINH
27/02/2024 21:37
Công an thị xã Bình Long publishes the plan Construction of a guest house for the Binh Long Town Police Department with 8 bidding package .
27/02/2024 21:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KHANG HUY
25/10/2024 09:14
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Repairing and renovating parking garages in violation of traffic safety regulations of Binh Long Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên xây dựng Quang Đạt
25/09/2024 17:27
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long with the form Open bidding.
12/08/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of industrial engineering design of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀI MINH
10/08/2024 13:49
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TVXD Bảo Khang
10/08/2024 13:47
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted the request Construction of police headquarters and barracks housing in Thanh Luong commune of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long with 7 bidding package.
10/08/2024 13:45
Công an thị xã Bình Long Posted Development Investment Project Construction of police headquarters and barracks housing in Thanh Luong commune.
10/08/2024 13:13
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted Tender Notice Construction: Repairing and renovating parking garages in violation of traffic safety regulations of Binh Long Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP PHÚC AN
26/06/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Bình Long has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Công an thị xã Bình Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu E-Bidding
26/06/2024 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thị xã Bình Long is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an thị xã Bình Long is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an thị xã Bình Long is the investor of 13 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thị xã Bình Long is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an thị xã Bình Long has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thị xã Bình Long is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.