Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an thị xã Việt Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,580,354,130 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,537,442,637 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an thị xã Việt Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,580,354,130 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,537,442,637 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Thiết Bị Và Công Nghệ Xuân An
28/11/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ AN DÂN VĨNH PHÚC
28/11/2024 10:07
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 09:29
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the request Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2024 08:59
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 19:15
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the request Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 18:18
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên.
- Winning bidder: VIET SAFETY TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2024 17:54
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
11/10/2024 15:24
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 18:16
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the request Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2024 17:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an thị xã Việt Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Thiết Bị Và Công Nghệ Xuân An
28/11/2024 14:24
Công an thị xã Việt Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ AN DÂN VĨNH PHÚC
28/11/2024 10:07
Công an thị xã Việt Yên announced the results of the bidding package Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police with 1 participating contractors .
26/11/2024 10:13
Công an thị xã Việt Yên announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" with 1 participating contractors .
20/11/2024 08:02
Công an thị xã Việt Yên publishes Tender Notice Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police in the form Competitive Offer .
19/11/2024 09:29
Công an thị xã Việt Yên publishes the plan Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2024 08:59
Công an thị xã Việt Yên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" in the form Competitive Offer .
13/11/2024 19:15
Công an thị xã Việt Yên publishes the plan Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 18:18
Công an thị xã Việt Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIET SAFETY TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2024 17:54
Công an thị xã Việt Yên announced the results of the bidding package Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
17/10/2024 08:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Thiết Bị Và Công Nghệ Xuân An
28/11/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ AN DÂN VĨNH PHÚC
28/11/2024 10:07
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 09:29
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the request Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2024 08:59
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 19:15
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the request Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 18:18
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên.
- Winning bidder: VIET SAFETY TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2024 17:54
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
11/10/2024 15:24
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 18:16
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the request Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2024 17:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.