Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an thị xã Việt Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,227,354,130 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,194,442,637 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an thị xã Việt Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,227,354,130 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,194,442,637 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.78%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Thiết Bị Và Công Nghệ Xuân An
28/11/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ AN DÂN VĨNH PHÚC
28/11/2024 10:07
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 09:29
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the request Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2024 08:59
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 19:15
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the request Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 18:18
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên.
- Winning bidder: VIET SAFETY TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2024 17:54
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
11/10/2024 15:24
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 18:16
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the request Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2024 17:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an thị xã Việt Yên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Thiết Bị Và Công Nghệ Xuân An
28/11/2024 14:24
Công an thị xã Việt Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ AN DÂN VĨNH PHÚC
28/11/2024 10:07
Công an thị xã Việt Yên announced the results of the bidding package Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police with 1 participating contractors .
26/11/2024 10:13
Công an thị xã Việt Yên announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" with 1 participating contractors .
20/11/2024 08:02
Công an thị xã Việt Yên publishes Tender Notice Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police in the form Competitive Offer .
19/11/2024 09:29
Công an thị xã Việt Yên publishes the plan Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2024 08:59
Công an thị xã Việt Yên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" in the form Competitive Offer .
13/11/2024 19:15
Công an thị xã Việt Yên publishes the plan Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 18:18
Công an thị xã Việt Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIET SAFETY TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2024 17:54
Công an thị xã Việt Yên announced the results of the bidding package Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
17/10/2024 08:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Thiết Bị Và Công Nghệ Xuân An
28/11/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ AN DÂN VĨNH PHÚC
28/11/2024 10:07
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 09:29
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the request Purchase public cars to serve the command and combat work of Viet Yen Town Police of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2024 08:59
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 19:15
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the request Procurement of specialized equipment to serve Project 06 "Development of residential data applications, electronic identification and authentication in 2020-2025" of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 18:18
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên.
- Winning bidder: VIET SAFETY TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2024 17:54
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
11/10/2024 15:24
Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted Tender Notice Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 18:16
The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted the request Purchase fire protection vehicles for commune-level police and civil defense forces in 2024 of the investor Công an thị xã Việt Yên with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2024 17:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted 7 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an thị xã Việt Yên has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công an thị xã Việt Yên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects