Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 42 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 81 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 49 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 73.81%, Construction 26.19%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 47,084,470,397 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,968,300,786 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 73.81%, Construction 26.19%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 47,084,470,397 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,968,300,786 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.37%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Rent an ultrasonic service provider of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Phòng khám đa khoa quốc tế Thăng Long Bắc Kạn
16/06/2025 23:01
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Print votes (biochemical tests, hematology, electrocardiograms, ultrasound, X-ray) of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở In và Dịch vụ Thương mại Việt Hưng
16/06/2025 22:52
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Buy stationery of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP LÝ THỊ THANH TRẦM
16/06/2025 22:07
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy chemicals for blood formula tests; biochemical chemicals; Consumption materials of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: BINH NGUYEN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 21:38
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy workstation monitoring software, integrate solutions to prevent malware and prevent data losses for computers connecting the national database of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ SPACE MEDIA
10/06/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a test center, vehicle, yard, and testing equipment to grant driving licenses for the first road motor driving test exam for 2025 of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG BK TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 18:44
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chemicals for blood formula, biochemical chemicals, medical supplies of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: VIMEDIMEX IMPORT EXPORT MEDICAL EQIUPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve social insurance management in 2024 of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng Sông Hồng
24/12/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Procurement of stationery supplies to serve social insurance management in 2024 of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2024 14:48
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computer equipment and projectors to serve propaganda work to ensure traffic order and safety in 2024 of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Dũng Phúc
19/12/2024 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Rent an ultrasonic service provider .
- Winning bidder: Phòng khám đa khoa quốc tế Thăng Long Bắc Kạn
16/06/2025 23:01
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Print votes (biochemical tests, hematology, electrocardiograms, ultrasound, X-ray) .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở In và Dịch vụ Thương mại Việt Hưng
16/06/2025 22:52
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Buy stationery .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP LÝ THỊ THANH TRẦM
16/06/2025 22:07
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy chemicals for blood formula tests; biochemical chemicals; Consumption materials .
- Winning bidder: BINH NGUYEN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 21:38
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Buy workstation monitoring software, integrate solutions to prevent malware and prevent data losses for computers connecting the national database .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ SPACE MEDIA
10/06/2025 16:45
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Rent a test center, vehicle, yard, and testing equipment to grant driving licenses for the first road motor driving test exam for 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG BK TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 18:44
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals for blood formula, biochemical chemicals, medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: VIMEDIMEX IMPORT EXPORT MEDICAL EQIUPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 16:40
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to serve social insurance management in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng Sông Hồng
24/12/2024 15:37
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Procurement of stationery supplies to serve social insurance management in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 14:48
Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computer equipment and projectors to serve propaganda work to ensure traffic order and safety in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Dũng Phúc
19/12/2024 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Rent an ultrasonic service provider of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Phòng khám đa khoa quốc tế Thăng Long Bắc Kạn
16/06/2025 23:01
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Print votes (biochemical tests, hematology, electrocardiograms, ultrasound, X-ray) of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở In và Dịch vụ Thương mại Việt Hưng
16/06/2025 22:52
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Buy stationery of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP LÝ THỊ THANH TRẦM
16/06/2025 22:07
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy chemicals for blood formula tests; biochemical chemicals; Consumption materials of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: BINH NGUYEN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 21:38
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy workstation monitoring software, integrate solutions to prevent malware and prevent data losses for computers connecting the national database of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ SPACE MEDIA
10/06/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a test center, vehicle, yard, and testing equipment to grant driving licenses for the first road motor driving test exam for 2025 of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG BK TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 18:44
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chemicals for blood formula, biochemical chemicals, medical supplies of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: VIMEDIMEX IMPORT EXPORT MEDICAL EQIUPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve social insurance management in 2024 of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng Sông Hồng
24/12/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Procurement of stationery supplies to serve social insurance management in 2024 of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2024 14:48
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computer equipment and projectors to serve propaganda work to ensure traffic order and safety in 2024 of the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Dũng Phúc
19/12/2024 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn is the owner of 35 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 35 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn is the investor of 42 package, of which 42 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn is the owner of 81 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Kạn is an investor with 46 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.