Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 115 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 213 contractor selection plans with a total of 334 bidding packages, of which 195 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 133 packages (with 142 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 141 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 160 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 159 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.87%, Construction 10.56%, Consultancy 4.23%, Non-consultancy 4.23%, Mixed 2.11%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 375,640,628,028 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 367,290,099,648 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế as follows:
- Has relationships with 115 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.87%, Construction 10.56%, Consulting 4.23%, Non-consulting 4.23%, Mixed 2.11%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 375,640,628,028 VND, in which the total winning value is: 367,290,099,648 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction investment project of renovating and repairing Kinh Do Resort belonging to Thua Thien Hue Provincial Police of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 9 bidding package.
24/03/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Printing envelopes and folder covers for work of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Buy regular rice in 2025 of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
02/01/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Rent a transmission line for surveillance cameras of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 16:50
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Rent a vehicle to transport the canoe of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 18:00
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Rent a vehicle to transport the canoe of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Installing IP phones for 141 Commune Police of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Procurement of materials for work of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Procurement of firefighting foam for work of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 17:10
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Project: Lightning drainage system at BTS stations: Huong Thuy Town Police, Phong Xuan Commune Police, Phong Chuong Commune Police and Thuan An Ward Police of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction investment project of renovating and repairing Kinh Do Resort belonging to Thua Thien Hue Provincial Police with 9 bidding package .
24/03/2025 11:31
Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Printing envelopes and folder covers for work with 1 bidding package .
08/01/2025 17:13
Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Buy regular rice in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/01/2025 16:33
Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Rent a transmission line for surveillance cameras with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2024 16:50
Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Rent a vehicle to transport the canoe with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 18:00
Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Rent a vehicle to transport the canoe with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 17:31
Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Installing IP phones for 141 Commune Police with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 11:12
Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Procurement of materials for work with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 16:38
Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Procurement of firefighting foam for work with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 17:10
Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế publishes the plan Project: Lightning drainage system at BTS stations: Huong Thuy Town Police, Phong Xuan Commune Police, Phong Chuong Commune Police and Thuan An Ward Police with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2024 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction investment project of renovating and repairing Kinh Do Resort belonging to Thua Thien Hue Provincial Police of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 9 bidding package.
24/03/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Printing envelopes and folder covers for work of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Buy regular rice in 2025 of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
02/01/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Rent a transmission line for surveillance cameras of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 16:50
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Rent a vehicle to transport the canoe of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 18:00
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Rent a vehicle to transport the canoe of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Installing IP phones for 141 Commune Police of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 11:12
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Procurement of materials for work of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Procurement of firefighting foam for work of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 17:10
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has posted the request Project: Lightning drainage system at BTS stations: Huong Thuy Town Police, Phong Xuan Commune Police, Phong Chuong Commune Police and Thuan An Ward Police of the investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế is the owner of 213 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 210 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế is the investor of 142 package, of which 135 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế is the owner of 141 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế is an investor with 115 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.