Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 257 contractors.
- Announced 55 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 261 contractor selection plans with a total of 594 bidding packages, of which 204 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 209 packages (with 233 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 279 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 97 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 328 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 321 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.51%, Construction 27.90%, Consultancy 6.87%, Non-consultancy 7.30%, Mixed 3.43%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 407,403,565,922 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 391,031,321,699 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 257 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.51%, Construction 27.90%, Consulting 6.87%, Non-consulting 7.30%, Mixed 3.43%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 407,403,565,922 VND, in which the total winning value is: 391,031,321,699 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 8: Buy machinery and equipment for assessment of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh.
10/09/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy costumes for security forces at the grassroots level of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Buy business tools of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh.
10/09/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Buy office equipment of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH P&N
10/09/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy motorbike of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG ĐỨC
24/07/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Buy office equipment of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐÌNH THUẬT
24/07/2025 15:38
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 8: Buy machinery and equipment for assessment of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form Open bidding.
11/07/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Procurement of machinery and equipment to ensure traffic order and safety of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh with 4 bidding package.
29/06/2025 15:34
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Buy business tools of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form Open bidding.
26/06/2025 15:54
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Buy costumes for security forces at the grassroots level of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form Open bidding.
26/06/2025 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 8: Buy machinery and equipment for assessment .
- Winning bidder: Trung Sơn T.S.S.E Scientific Equipment and Tourist Joint Stock Company
10/09/2025 09:54
Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Buy costumes for security forces at the grassroots level .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2025 09:53
Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Buy business tools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC ANH DUY
10/09/2025 09:53
Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Buy office equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH P&N
10/09/2025 09:52
Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Buy motorbike .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG ĐỨC
24/07/2025 15:38
Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Buy office equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐÌNH THUẬT
24/07/2025 15:38
Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bidding package Package 8: Buy machinery and equipment for assessment with 1 participating contractors .
21/07/2025 07:39
Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes Tender Notice Package 8: Buy machinery and equipment for assessment in the form Open bidding .
11/07/2025 08:25
Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bidding package Package 6: Buy office equipment with 3 participating contractors .
06/07/2025 16:35
Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy costumes for security forces at the grassroots level with 6 participating contractors .
06/07/2025 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 8: Buy machinery and equipment for assessment of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh.
10/09/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy costumes for security forces at the grassroots level of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/09/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Buy business tools of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh.
10/09/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Buy office equipment of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH P&N
10/09/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy motorbike of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG ĐỨC
24/07/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Buy office equipment of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐÌNH THUẬT
24/07/2025 15:38
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 8: Buy machinery and equipment for assessment of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form Open bidding.
11/07/2025 08:25
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Procurement of machinery and equipment to ensure traffic order and safety of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh with 4 bidding package.
29/06/2025 15:34
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Buy business tools of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form Open bidding.
26/06/2025 15:54
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Buy costumes for security forces at the grassroots level of the investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form Open bidding.
26/06/2025 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh is the investor of 55 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh is the owner of 261 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 246 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh is the investor of 233 package, of which 203 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 30 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh is the owner of 279 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh has a relationship with 7 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công an tỉnh Trà Vinh is an investor with 257 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.