Package 5: Buy office equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
22
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 5: Buy office equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
957.300.000 VND
Publication date
15:38 24/07/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2500212980_2506201656
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Police in Tra Vinh province
Approval date
23/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2100654306 2100654306

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐÌNH THUẬT

858.700.000 VND 858.700.000 VND 10 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1800438919 1800438919 CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC - ĐIỆN TỬ - ĐIỆN LẠNH PHI LONG The bid price is higher than the price of the selected contractor
2 vn0303889035 0303889035 THIEN AN PHU JOINT STOCK COMPANY The bid price is higher than the price of the selected contractor
3 vn1801472574 1801472574 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ AN PHÁT MINH The bid price is higher than the price of the selected contractor

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy vi tính để bàn
23 Bộ Việt Nam 14,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy tính xách tay (9Q970PA)
6 Bộ Trung Quốc 18,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy in 02 mặt
27 Bộ Việt Nam 6,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy in màu
2 Bộ Trung Quốc 15,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy hủy giấy
4 Cái Trung Quốc 6,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Máy Fax Laser đa chức năng
2 Cái Việt Nam 5,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Máy điều hòa 1.5 HP
6 Cái Indonesia 12,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Máy điều hòa 2.0 HP
1 Cái Indonesia 19,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Máy scan
1 Cái Trung Quốc 7,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Máy ghi âm
1 Cái Trung Quốc 3,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Máy chụp ảnh
1 Cái Trung Quốc 21,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Tivi
1 Cái Trung Quốc 16,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Ống kính máy ảnh
1 Cái Trung Quốc 14,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Tủ chống ẩm
1 Cái Trung Quốc 17,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Máy hút ẩm
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 4,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second