Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 54 contractor selection plans with a total of 181 bidding packages, of which 37 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 53 packages (with 58 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 84 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 101 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 98 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 34.48%, Construction 41.38%, Consultancy 10.34%, Non-consultancy 13.79%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 751,887,512,695 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 615,319,910,078 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 34.48%, Construction 41.38%, Consulting 10.34%, Non-consulting 13.79%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 751,887,512,695 VND, in which the total winning value is: 615,319,910,078 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 - Procurement of Gottwald HMK 170E crane loading cable of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: UNICO VINA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 16:13
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 - Procurement of Gottwald HMK 170E crane loading cable of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây with the form Competitive Offer.
10/06/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03:
E_HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results
Bidding package for Procurement of loading cables and boom lifting cables for Vinalift 01 crane and Vinalift 02 crane. of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BB
05/06/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02:
Consulting on preparing E_Bidding Documents and evaluating E_Bidding Documents for bidding packages
Procurement of loading cables and lifting cables for Vinalift 01 cranes and Vinalift 02 cranes. of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỪA THIÊN HUẾ
05/06/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03:
E_HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results
Procurement package for Gottwald HMK 170E crane loading cable of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BB
05/06/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02:
Consulting on preparing E_Bidding Documents and evaluating E_Bidding Documents for bidding packages
Purchase Gottwald HMK 170E crane loading cable of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỪA THIÊN HUẾ
05/06/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03:
E_HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results
bidding package
Mid-term repair of Chan May 01 ship of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BB
05/06/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02:
Consulting on preparing E_Bidding Documents and evaluating E_Bidding Documents for bidding packages
Mid-term repair of Chan May 01 ship of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỪA THIÊN HUẾ
05/06/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08 - Independent audit of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM AVN AUDITING LIMITED COMPANY
05/06/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06 -Construction supervision consultant of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: THINH LONG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
05/06/2026 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây announced the results of the bid package Package 08 - Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM AVN AUDITING LIMITED COMPANY
05/06/2026 14:30
Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06 -Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: THINH LONG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
05/06/2026 14:25
Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 - Consulting appraisal of bidding documents, appraising the contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BB
05/06/2026 14:22
Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 03 - Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỪA THIÊN HUẾ
05/06/2026 14:19
Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repair mid -Still Chan Chan 02 .
- Winning bidder: NHA TRANG SHIPYARD COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2025 14:21
Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Repair mid -Still Chan Chan 02 with 2 participating contractors .
03/07/2025 09:08
Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Repair mid -Still Chan Chan 02 in the form Competitive Offer .
24/06/2025 10:45
Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây publishes the plan Middle repair category Chan Chan Chan 02 with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2025 16:01
Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: MY QUANG COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NGUYỄN
04/03/2025 16:19
Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
18/02/2025 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 - Procurement of Gottwald HMK 170E crane loading cable of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: UNICO VINA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 16:13
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 - Procurement of Gottwald HMK 170E crane loading cable of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây with the form Competitive Offer.
10/06/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03:
E_HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results
Bidding package for Procurement of loading cables and boom lifting cables for Vinalift 01 crane and Vinalift 02 crane. of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BB
05/06/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02:
Consulting on preparing E_Bidding Documents and evaluating E_Bidding Documents for bidding packages
Procurement of loading cables and lifting cables for Vinalift 01 cranes and Vinalift 02 cranes. of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỪA THIÊN HUẾ
05/06/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03:
E_HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results
Procurement package for Gottwald HMK 170E crane loading cable of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BB
05/06/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02:
Consulting on preparing E_Bidding Documents and evaluating E_Bidding Documents for bidding packages
Purchase Gottwald HMK 170E crane loading cable of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỪA THIÊN HUẾ
05/06/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03:
E_HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results
bidding package
Mid-term repair of Chan May 01 ship of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BB
05/06/2026 14:40
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02:
Consulting on preparing E_Bidding Documents and evaluating E_Bidding Documents for bidding packages
Mid-term repair of Chan May 01 ship of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỪA THIÊN HUẾ
05/06/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08 - Independent audit of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM AVN AUDITING LIMITED COMPANY
05/06/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06 -Construction supervision consultant of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây.
- Winning bidder: THINH LONG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
05/06/2026 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây is the owner of 54 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 45 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây is the investor of 58 package, of which 41 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 17 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây is the owner of 84 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Cảng Chân Mây is an investor with 44 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.