Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 22 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 31.82%, Construction 59.09%, Consultancy 9.09%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 127,905,495,501 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 121,180,287,272 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 31.82%, Construction 59.09%, Consulting 9.09%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 127,905,495,501 VND, in which the total winning value is: 121,180,287,272 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHUONG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION L JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2025 14:53
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây with the form Open bidding.
22/04/2025 16:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Shopping steel pipes, steel accessories, y filter, thread valve, electric butterfly valve, PVC pipe, HDPE plastic pipe, plastic accessories. of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI WATER SECTOR AND MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Crafting cast iron pipes, cast iron accessories, stainless steel accessories, pipeline blowing fruits; Rubber gaskets, valves of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MỸ PHÁT
18/04/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of cold water gauges of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây .
- Winning bidder: DNP HAWACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/04/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted the request Supplement the network of water supply service pipes in Phung Thuong commune, Phuc Tho district, Hanoi city of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây with 5 bidding package.
25/03/2025 10:23
Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây Posted Development Investment Project Works: Supplementing the water supply service network network of Phung Thuong commune, Phuc Tho district, Hanoi city.
25/03/2025 09:09
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Shopping steel pipes, steel accessories, y filter, thread valve, electric butterfly valve, PVC pipe, HDPE plastic pipe, plastic accessories. of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2025 10:52
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Crafting cast iron pipes, cast iron accessories, stainless steel accessories, pipeline blowing fruits; Rubber gaskets, valves of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2025 10:50
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of cold water gauges of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây with the form Open bidding.
17/03/2025 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHUONG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION L JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2025 14:53
Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
07/05/2025 09:05
Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Open bidding .
22/04/2025 16:00
Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Shopping steel pipes, steel accessories, y filter, thread valve, electric butterfly valve, PVC pipe, HDPE plastic pipe, plastic accessories. .
- Winning bidder: THN INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG KIM SERVICES TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI WATER SECTOR AND MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 15:49
Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Crafting cast iron pipes, cast iron accessories, stainless steel accessories, pipeline blowing fruits; Rubber gaskets, valves .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MỸ PHÁT
18/04/2025 10:47
Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of cold water gauges .
- Winning bidder: DNP HAWACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/04/2025 14:57
Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Shopping steel pipes, steel accessories, y filter, thread valve, electric butterfly valve, PVC pipe, HDPE plastic pipe, plastic accessories. with 1 participating contractors .
28/03/2025 09:05
Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Crafting cast iron pipes, cast iron accessories, stainless steel accessories, pipeline blowing fruits; Rubber gaskets, valves with 1 participating contractors .
28/03/2025 09:04
Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of cold water gauges with 1 participating contractors .
28/03/2025 09:04
Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây publishes the plan Supplement the network of water supply service pipes in Phung Thuong commune, Phuc Tho district, Hanoi city with 5 bidding package .
25/03/2025 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHUONG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION L JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2025 14:53
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây with the form Open bidding.
22/04/2025 16:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Shopping steel pipes, steel accessories, y filter, thread valve, electric butterfly valve, PVC pipe, HDPE plastic pipe, plastic accessories. of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI WATER SECTOR AND MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Crafting cast iron pipes, cast iron accessories, stainless steel accessories, pipeline blowing fruits; Rubber gaskets, valves of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MỸ PHÁT
18/04/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of cold water gauges of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây .
- Winning bidder: DNP HAWACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/04/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted the request Supplement the network of water supply service pipes in Phung Thuong commune, Phuc Tho district, Hanoi city of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây with 5 bidding package.
25/03/2025 10:23
Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây Posted Development Investment Project Works: Supplementing the water supply service network network of Phung Thuong commune, Phuc Tho district, Hanoi city.
25/03/2025 09:09
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Shopping steel pipes, steel accessories, y filter, thread valve, electric butterfly valve, PVC pipe, HDPE plastic pipe, plastic accessories. of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2025 10:52
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Crafting cast iron pipes, cast iron accessories, stainless steel accessories, pipeline blowing fruits; Rubber gaskets, valves of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2025 10:50
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of cold water gauges of the investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây with the form Open bidding.
17/03/2025 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây is the investor of 22 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty cổ phần cấp nước Sơn Tây is an investor with 22 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.