Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 100.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 100.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời has posted the request Supply of materials and equipment for the construction of package 11: Design and supply of VTTB, construction of 22/110kV voltage booster station, and supply of VTTB, construction of Phong Phu - Phan Ri 110kV transmission line of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời with 6 bidding package.
18/07/2018 08:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời has posted the request Supply of materials and equipment for the construction of package 11: Design and supply of VTTB, construction of 22/110kV voltage booster station, and supply of VTTB, construction of Phong Phu - Phan Ri 110kV transmission line of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời with 6 bidding package.
17/07/2018 16:50
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời Posted Development Investment Project Phong Phu Solar Power Plant.
17/07/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời has posted the request Design, supply, installation and construction of the factory package to the outside of the fence 22/110kV voltage booster station. of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2018 14:14
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời has posted Tender Notice Package EPC 10: Design, supply, installation and construction of the factory package to the outside of the fence 22-110kV voltage booster station. of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời with the form International Open Bidding.
19/03/2018 12:40
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời Posted Development Investment Project Phong Phu Solar Power Plant.
19/03/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời has posted the request Plan to select Contractor for bidding packages under Phong Phu Solar Power Plant Project of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2018 16:28
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời Posted Development Investment Project Phong Phu Solar Power Plant.
05/03/2018 07:00
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời Posted Development Investment Project Phong Phu Solar Power Plant.
05/03/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời publishes Tender Notice Package EPC 10: Design, supply, installation and construction of the factory package to the outside of the fence 22/110kV voltage booster station. in the form International Open Bidding .
30/03/2018 15:46
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời publishes the plan Design, supply, installation and construction of the factory package to the outside of the fence 22/110kV voltage booster station. with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2018 14:14
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời publishes Tender Notice Package EPC 10: Design, supply, installation and construction of the factory package to the outside of the fence 22/110kV voltage booster station. in the form International Open Bidding .
20/03/2018 14:58
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời publishes Tender Notice Package EPC 10: Design, supply, installation and construction of the factory package to the outside of the fence 22-110kV voltage booster station. in the form International Open Bidding .
19/03/2018 12:40
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời publishes Tender Notice Package EPC 10: Design, supply, installation and construction of the factory package to the outside of the fence 22/110kV voltage booster station. in the form International Open Bidding .
19/03/2018 11:18
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời publishes the plan Plan to select Contractor for bidding packages under Phong Phu Solar Power Plant Project with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2018 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời has posted the request Supply of materials and equipment for the construction of package 11: Design and supply of VTTB, construction of 22/110kV voltage booster station, and supply of VTTB, construction of Phong Phu - Phan Ri 110kV transmission line of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời with 6 bidding package.
18/07/2018 08:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời has posted the request Supply of materials and equipment for the construction of package 11: Design and supply of VTTB, construction of 22/110kV voltage booster station, and supply of VTTB, construction of Phong Phu - Phan Ri 110kV transmission line of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời with 6 bidding package.
17/07/2018 16:50
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời Posted Development Investment Project Phong Phu Solar Power Plant.
17/07/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời has posted the request Design, supply, installation and construction of the factory package to the outside of the fence 22/110kV voltage booster station. of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2018 14:14
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời has posted Tender Notice Package EPC 10: Design, supply, installation and construction of the factory package to the outside of the fence 22-110kV voltage booster station. of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời with the form International Open Bidding.
19/03/2018 12:40
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời Posted Development Investment Project Phong Phu Solar Power Plant.
19/03/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời has posted the request Plan to select Contractor for bidding packages under Phong Phu Solar Power Plant Project of the investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2018 16:28
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời Posted Development Investment Project Phong Phu Solar Power Plant.
05/03/2018 07:00
Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời Posted Development Investment Project Phong Phu Solar Power Plant.
05/03/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty cổ phần đầu tư điện Mặt trời has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.