Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 133 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 234 contractor selection plans with a total of 435 bidding packages, of which 222 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 106 packages (with 109 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 340 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 241 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 239 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 234 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.68 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.04%, Construction 19.27%, Consultancy 7.34%, Non-consultancy 29.36%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,934,751,967,702 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,663,928,511,169 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin as follows:
- Has relationships with 133 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.68 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.04%, Construction 19.27%, Consulting 7.34%, Non-consulting 29.36%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,934,751,967,702 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,663,928,511,169 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: 01 Wheel grader with capacity >=260 HP of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP PHÚ THÁI
02/11/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: 01 Portable misting system with a distance of 150m of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DV và TM Tuấn Thành
01/11/2022 10:36
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Automatic car wash station of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
26/10/2022 09:26
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: 01 Generator 500KVA of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP KỸ THUẬT
26/10/2022 09:14
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Audit of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
21/10/2022 08:22
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: 03 Crawler scrapers with capacity >= 350 HP of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ NẶNG MARUBENI
20/10/2022 14:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Domestic wastewater treatment station for canteens (Tur Tay Canteen and Canteen 19 05) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
17/10/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: 02 Monitoring system for surface water and underground water of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kỹ thuật Công nghệ cao Comtech Việt Nam
17/10/2022 16:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Dust suppression system along the route from the mining office 1 to the roundabout area of warehouse 9A of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG HẠ LONG
11/10/2022 09:08
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the yard floor to prevent dust in the worker bus station area of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG HẠ LONG
09/10/2022 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: 01 Wheel grader with capacity >=260 HP .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP PHÚ THÁI
02/11/2022 15:42
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bid package Package 06: 01 Portable misting system with a distance of 150m .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DV và TM Tuấn Thành
01/11/2022 10:36
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Automatic car wash station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ NGHỆ KIM LONG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG HẠ LONG
26/10/2022 09:26
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bid package Package 02: 01 Generator 500KVA .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP KỸ THUẬT
26/10/2022 09:14
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Audit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
21/10/2022 08:22
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: 03 Crawler scrapers with capacity >= 350 HP .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HANCO, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ NẶNG MARUBENI
20/10/2022 14:48
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Domestic wastewater treatment station for canteens (Tur Tay Canteen and Canteen 19 05) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN AIT
17/10/2022 16:50
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: 02 Monitoring system for surface water and underground water .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kỹ thuật Công nghệ cao Comtech Việt Nam
17/10/2022 16:42
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: 01 Wheel leveler with capacity >= 260 HP with 1 participating contractors .
14/10/2022 10:01
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: 03 Crawler sweeper with capacity >= 350 HP with 1 participating contractors .
14/10/2022 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: 01 Wheel grader with capacity >=260 HP of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP PHÚ THÁI
02/11/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: 01 Portable misting system with a distance of 150m of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DV và TM Tuấn Thành
01/11/2022 10:36
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Automatic car wash station of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
26/10/2022 09:26
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: 01 Generator 500KVA of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP KỸ THUẬT
26/10/2022 09:14
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Audit of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
21/10/2022 08:22
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: 03 Crawler scrapers with capacity >= 350 HP of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ NẶNG MARUBENI
20/10/2022 14:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Domestic wastewater treatment station for canteens (Tur Tay Canteen and Canteen 19 05) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
17/10/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: 02 Monitoring system for surface water and underground water of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kỹ thuật Công nghệ cao Comtech Việt Nam
17/10/2022 16:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Dust suppression system along the route from the mining office 1 to the roundabout area of warehouse 9A of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG HẠ LONG
11/10/2022 09:08
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the yard floor to prevent dust in the worker bus station area of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG HẠ LONG
09/10/2022 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin is the owner of 234 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 223 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin is the investor of 109 package, of which 104 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin is the owner of 340 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin is an investor with 133 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.