Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 171 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 248 contractor selection plans with a total of 488 bidding packages, of which 212 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 339 packages (with 348 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 347 package, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 188 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 218 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 201 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.46 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 65.52%, Construction 18.68%, Consultancy 5.75%, Non-consultancy 9.77%, Mixed 0.29%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,757,292,251,817 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,474,591,460,754 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin as follows:
- Has relationships with 171 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.46 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 65.52%, Construction 18.68%, Consulting 5.75%, Non-consulting 9.77%, Mixed 0.29%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,757,292,251,817 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,474,591,460,754 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 234 contractor selection plans, of which 223 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 109 Tender Notices, of which 104 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: 01 Wheel grader with capacity >=260 HP of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP PHÚ THÁI
02/11/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: 01 Portable misting system with a distance of 150m of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DV và TM Tuấn Thành
01/11/2022 10:36
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Automatic car wash station of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
26/10/2022 09:26
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: 01 Generator 500KVA of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP KỸ THUẬT
26/10/2022 09:14
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Audit of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
21/10/2022 08:22
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: 03 Crawler scrapers with capacity >= 350 HP of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ NẶNG MARUBENI
20/10/2022 14:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Domestic wastewater treatment station for canteens (Tur Tay Canteen and Canteen 19 05) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
17/10/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: 02 Monitoring system for surface water and underground water of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kỹ thuật Công nghệ cao Comtech Việt Nam
17/10/2022 16:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Dust suppression system along the route from the mining office 1 to the roundabout area of warehouse 9A of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG HẠ LONG
11/10/2022 09:08
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the yard floor to prevent dust in the worker bus station area of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG HẠ LONG
09/10/2022 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: 01 Wheel grader with capacity >=260 HP .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP PHÚ THÁI
02/11/2022 15:42
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bid package Package 06: 01 Portable misting system with a distance of 150m .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DV và TM Tuấn Thành
01/11/2022 10:36
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Automatic car wash station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ NGHỆ KIM LONG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG HẠ LONG
26/10/2022 09:26
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bid package Package 02: 01 Generator 500KVA .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP KỸ THUẬT
26/10/2022 09:14
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Audit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
21/10/2022 08:22
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: 03 Crawler scrapers with capacity >= 350 HP .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HANCO, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ NẶNG MARUBENI
20/10/2022 14:48
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Domestic wastewater treatment station for canteens (Tur Tay Canteen and Canteen 19 05) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN AIT
17/10/2022 16:50
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: 02 Monitoring system for surface water and underground water .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kỹ thuật Công nghệ cao Comtech Việt Nam
17/10/2022 16:42
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: 01 Wheel leveler with capacity >= 260 HP with 1 participating contractors .
14/10/2022 10:01
Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: 03 Crawler sweeper with capacity >= 350 HP with 1 participating contractors .
14/10/2022 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: 01 Wheel grader with capacity >=260 HP of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP PHÚ THÁI
02/11/2022 15:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: 01 Portable misting system with a distance of 150m of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DV và TM Tuấn Thành
01/11/2022 10:36
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Automatic car wash station of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
26/10/2022 09:26
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: 01 Generator 500KVA of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CUNG CẤP THIẾT BỊ VÀ GIẢI PHÁP KỸ THUẬT
26/10/2022 09:14
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Audit of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÃNG KIỂM TOÁN AASC
21/10/2022 08:22
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: 03 Crawler scrapers with capacity >= 350 HP of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ NẶNG MARUBENI
20/10/2022 14:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Domestic wastewater treatment station for canteens (Tur Tay Canteen and Canteen 19 05) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
17/10/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: 02 Monitoring system for surface water and underground water of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Kỹ thuật Công nghệ cao Comtech Việt Nam
17/10/2022 16:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Dust suppression system along the route from the mining office 1 to the roundabout area of warehouse 9A of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG HẠ LONG
11/10/2022 09:08
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the yard floor to prevent dust in the worker bus station area of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG HẠ LONG
09/10/2022 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted 248 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 488 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted 348 Tender Notices in 339 bidding packages. Among these, 218 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 130 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has posted 347 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 347 package, canceled the bid 1 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 188 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has a relationship with 171 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty Cổ phần Than Hà Tu - Vinacomin has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects