Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 229 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 448 contractor selection plans with a total of 495 bidding packages, of which 444 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 232 packages (with 243 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 225 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 81 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 156 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 50 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.37 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 58.44%, Construction 18.11%, Consultancy 2.47%, Non-consultancy 20.99%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,307,026,396,333 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,248,061,805,293 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 229 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.37 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 58.44%, Construction 18.11%, Consulting 2.47%, Non-consulting 20.99%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,307,026,396,333 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,248,061,805,293 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Tender number 26/2026/PTV-ALCJ: Calibration and periodic verification of measuring instruments in 2026 for the A Luoi Hydropower Plant and the Cu Jut Solar Power Plant (round 2). of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Package No. 33/2026/TB-AL: Supply and installation of additional monitoring equipment for Dam – A Luoi Hydropower Plant of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate of package No. 32/2026/TB-AL: Supply of materials and equipment for renovating the domestic water supply system at the spillway of A Luoi Hydropower Plant of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 09:47
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Package No. 20/2026/TB-AL: Supply and installation of elevators at A Luoi Hydropower Plant of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Package No. 26/2026/PTV-ALCJ Periodic inspection and calibration of measuring equipment in 2026 of A Luoi Hydropower Plant and Cu Jut Solar Power Plant of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Package No. 27/2026/PTV-AL: Clearing the 35kV areas of the factory, Hong Ha Office, the 220kV range, distribution stations and underground cable lines, spillway power supply of A Luoi Hydropower Plant of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Package No. 04/2026/TB-AL: Procurement of backup power VTTB – A Luoi Hydropower Plant of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 08:05
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Package No. 11/2026/TB-CJ: Procurement of F87L optical card for feeder 171 110kV substation - Cu Jut Solar Power Plant of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Package No. 05/2026/TB-VP Equipping personal protective equipment for workers in 2026 at Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 08:18
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Package No. 04/2026/TV-VP: Review and audit the 2026 financial statements of Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Package No. 45/2025/XL-AL Repair and maintenance of construction items Technical infrastructure and auxiliary items Production control area of A Luoi Hydropower Plant - Item: A Co's exterior gate with 1 bidding package .
23/10/2025 08:18
Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Package No. 33/2025/PTV-Al: Testing and periodic calibration of measuring devices in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 15:00
Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Package No. 07/2025/TV-VP: Internal audit in 2025 at Central Hydroelectric Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 08:52
Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Package No. 27/2025/XL-Al: Maintenance and maintenance of works in 2025, A Luoi hydroelectric plant with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 14:52
Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Package No. 32/2025/XL-AL: Construction of land barriers to protect the construction of the project, supplement the lake boundaries at A Luoi hydroelectric plant in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 08:57
Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Package No. 23/2025/XL-AL: Repair maintenance of works on construction of stairs, railings, ventilation rooms, iron doors of 500kva generator room of A Luoi hydroelectric plant with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 15:28
Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Package No. 34/2025/PTV-Al: Provides CNN diving diving services and superior inspections, A Luoi hydroelectric spill tank in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 13:36
Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Supplying equipment and equipment for overcoming the damage of MC4 cable at Cu Jut Solar Power Plant (phase 2) with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 09:15
Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Bidding package No. 32/2025/TB-VP shopping for car production and transportation of employees of A Luoi hydroelectric plant with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 13:42
Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Package 12/2025/TV-VP: Performing the review and audit of financial statements in 2025 of Central Hydroelectric Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Tender number 26/2026/PTV-ALCJ: Calibration and periodic verification of measuring instruments in 2026 for the A Luoi Hydropower Plant and the Cu Jut Solar Power Plant (round 2). of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:16
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Package No. 33/2026/TB-AL: Supply and installation of additional monitoring equipment for Dam – A Luoi Hydropower Plant of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate of package No. 32/2026/TB-AL: Supply of materials and equipment for renovating the domestic water supply system at the spillway of A Luoi Hydropower Plant of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 09:47
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Package No. 20/2026/TB-AL: Supply and installation of elevators at A Luoi Hydropower Plant of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 15:11
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Package No. 26/2026/PTV-ALCJ Periodic inspection and calibration of measuring equipment in 2026 of A Luoi Hydropower Plant and Cu Jut Solar Power Plant of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Package No. 27/2026/PTV-AL: Clearing the 35kV areas of the factory, Hong Ha Office, the 220kV range, distribution stations and underground cable lines, spillway power supply of A Luoi Hydropower Plant of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Package No. 04/2026/TB-AL: Procurement of backup power VTTB – A Luoi Hydropower Plant of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 08:05
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Package No. 11/2026/TB-CJ: Procurement of F87L optical card for feeder 171 110kV substation - Cu Jut Solar Power Plant of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Package No. 05/2026/TB-VP Equipping personal protective equipment for workers in 2026 at Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 08:18
The Bid solicitor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has posted the request Package No. 04/2026/TV-VP: Review and audit the 2026 financial statements of Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company of the investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company is the owner of 448 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 376 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 72 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company is the investor of 243 package, of which 242 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company is the owner of 225 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Central Hydropower Joint Stock Company is an investor with 229 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.